ES Troyes AC - AJ Auxerre - Gruppenphase 1. Liga. Saison 2002/2003

ES Troyes AC - AJ Auxerre - Gruppenphase 1. Liga. Saison 2002/2003

Sonnabend 17. August 2002 - 02:00
ES Troyes AC
ES Troyes AC
beendet
1 - 2
AJ Auxerre
AJ Auxerre

Kommentare live

Matchdetails

Wettbewerb1. Liga
Saison2002/2003
Datum17.08.2002
Anstoß02:00
Schlusspfiff1 - 2

live 1. Liga

Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 24. Mai 2003
02:00FC Nantes1 - 0Olympique Marseille
02:00Olympique Lyon1 - 4EA Guingamp
02:00AS Monaco 6 - 0ES Troyes AC
02:00FC Sochaux2 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
02:00AJ Auxerre2 - 0Paris St. Germain
02:00Le Havre2 - 1OGC Nizza
02:00Girondins Bordeaux2 - 0OSC Lille
02:00RC Lens2 - 0SC Bastia
02:00Stade Rennes3 - 1HSC Montpellier
02:00AC Ajaccio0 - 0RC Strasbourg
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 20. Mai 2003
02:00Paris St. Germain0 - 0Stade Rennes
02:00Olympique Marseille4 - 2CS Sedan Ardennes
02:00OGC Nizza1 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
02:00OSC Lille2 - 0AC Ajaccio
02:00SC Bastia2 - 2FC Sochaux
02:00RC Strasbourg1 - 2AJ Auxerre
02:00EA Guingamp3 - 1AS Monaco
02:00HSC Montpellier 1 - 1Olympique Lyon
02:00Le Havre1 - 3RC Lens
02:00ES Troyes AC2 - 0FC Nantes
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 11. Mai 2003
02:00Olympique Lyon1 - 0Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 10. Mai 2003
02:00FC Sochaux3 - 0Olympique Marseille
02:00AJ Auxerre0 - 0OSC Lille
02:00AS Monaco 3 - 1HSC Montpellier
02:00FC Nantes0 - 4EA Guingamp
02:00Girondins Bordeaux2 - 0Le Havre
02:00RC Lens1 - 0ES Troyes AC
02:00AC Ajaccio2 - 0OGC Nizza
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes2 - 2SC Bastia
02:00Stade Rennes2 - 3RC Strasbourg
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 4. Mai 2003
02:00Paris St. Germain2 - 1AS Monaco
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 3. Mai 2003
02:00Olympique Marseille2 - 1SC Bastia
02:00Girondins Bordeaux0 - 1AJ Auxerre
02:00OGC Nizza0 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
02:00OSC Lille1 - 0Stade Rennes
02:00RC Strasbourg0 - 4Olympique Lyon
02:00EA Guingamp1 - 0RC Lens
02:00HSC Montpellier 1 - 0FC Nantes
02:00Le Havre0 - 1AC Ajaccio
02:00ES Troyes AC0 - 2FC Sochaux
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 20. April 2003
02:00RC Lens0 - 1Olympique Marseille
02:00AS Monaco 2 - 0RC Strasbourg
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 19. April 2003
02:00Olympique Lyon0 - 0OSC Lille
02:00FC Sochaux0 - 0EA Guingamp
02:00AJ Auxerre1 - 0Le Havre
02:00Stade Rennes2 - 2OGC Nizza
02:00FC Nantes1 - 1Paris St. Germain
02:00SC Bastia1 - 2HSC Montpellier
02:00AC Ajaccio1 - 6Girondins Bordeaux
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes4 - 0ES Troyes AC
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 12. April 2003
02:00Paris St. Germain0 - 1RC Lens
02:00OGC Nizza1 - 0AJ Auxerre
02:00OSC Lille0 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
02:00RC Strasbourg2 - 0FC Nantes
02:00AC Ajaccio2 - 4AS Monaco
02:00EA Guingamp3 - 0SC Bastia
02:00HSC Montpellier 0 - 2FC Sochaux
02:00Le Havre0 - 1Stade Rennes
02:00ES Troyes AC0 - 0Olympique Marseille
Gruppenphase - Freitag 11. April 2003
02:00Girondins Bordeaux0 - 1Olympique Lyon
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 8. April 2003
02:00AJ Auxerre3 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 6. April 2003
02:00AS Monaco 0 - 1OGC Nizza
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 5. April 2003
02:00Olympique Lyon2 - 1Le Havre
02:00FC Sochaux0 - 0Paris St. Germain
02:00AJ Auxerre1 - 0AC Ajaccio
02:00FC Nantes1 - 0OSC Lille
02:00Olympique Marseille0 - 2EA Guingamp
02:00RC Lens1 - 1RC Strasbourg
02:00Stade Rennes3 - 4Girondins Bordeaux
02:00SC Bastia1 - 1ES Troyes AC
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes1 - 2HSC Montpellier
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 22. März 2003
01:00Paris St. Germain2 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
01:00AJ Auxerre0 - 0RC Lens
01:00Girondins Bordeaux0 - 0FC Nantes
01:00OGC Nizza0 - 1Olympique Lyon
01:00OSC Lille1 - 1SC Bastia
01:00RC Strasbourg1 - 3FC Sochaux
01:00AC Ajaccio1 - 0Stade Rennes
01:00EA Guingamp2 - 0ES Troyes AC
01:00HSC Montpellier 1 - 2Olympique Marseille
01:00Le Havre0 - 3AS Monaco
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 19. März 2003
01:00RC Strasbourg1 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 18. März 2003
01:00EA Guingamp1 - 0OSC Lille
Gruppenphase - Freitag 14. März 2003
01:00FC Sochaux1 - 1AC Ajaccio
01:00RC Lens0 - 1FC Nantes
01:00OSC Lille2 - 0HSC Montpellier
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 9. März 2003
01:00Olympique Marseille0 - 3Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 8. März 2003
01:00Olympique Lyon3 - 1AC Ajaccio
01:00FC Sochaux2 - 2OSC Lille
01:00FC Nantes2 - 0Le Havre
01:00RC Lens0 - 0OGC Nizza
01:00Stade Rennes0 - 0AJ Auxerre
01:00SC Bastia1 - 1RC Strasbourg
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes2 - 0EA Guingamp
01:00ES Troyes AC0 - 2HSC Montpellier
01:00AS Monaco 0 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 2. März 2003
01:00AJ Auxerre1 - 2Olympique Lyon
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 1. März 2003
01:00Paris St. Germain4 - 2ES Troyes AC
01:00Girondins Bordeaux2 - 0FC Sochaux
01:00Stade Rennes1 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
01:00OSC Lille1 - 3AS Monaco
01:00RC Strasbourg0 - 0Olympique Marseille
01:00AC Ajaccio0 - 0RC Lens
01:00HSC Montpellier 2 - 0EA Guingamp
01:00Le Havre2 - 0SC Bastia
Gruppenphase - Freitag 28. Februar 2003
01:00OGC Nizza1 - 1FC Nantes
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 23. Februar 2003
01:00AS Monaco 3 - 1AJ Auxerre
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 22. Februar 2003
01:00FC Sochaux1 - 0Le Havre
01:00FC Nantes1 - 0AC Ajaccio
01:00Olympique Marseille2 - 0OSC Lille
01:00RC Lens4 - 0HSC Montpellier
01:00SC Bastia1 - 1OGC Nizza
01:00EA Guingamp3 - 2Paris St. Germain
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes0 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
01:00ES Troyes AC1 - 0RC Strasbourg
01:00Olympique Lyon4 - 1Stade Rennes
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 19. Februar 2003
01:00ES Troyes AC2 - 0OSC Lille
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 15. Februar 2003
01:00FC Nantes0 - 1FC Sochaux
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 9. Februar 2003
01:00AJ Auxerre0 - 1FC Nantes
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 8. Februar 2003
01:00Olympique Lyon0 - 0ES Troyes AC
01:00Paris St. Germain1 - 3HSC Montpellier
01:00Girondins Bordeaux0 - 2SC Bastia
01:00Stade Rennes0 - 0AS Monaco
01:00OGC Nizza2 - 2FC Sochaux
01:00OSC Lille0 - 2RC Lens
01:00RC Strasbourg3 - 1EA Guingamp
01:00AC Ajaccio0 - 2Olympique Marseille
01:00Le Havre2 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 5. Februar 2003
01:00FC Nantes1 - 0Stade Rennes
01:00Olympique Marseille2 - 0Le Havre
01:00RC Lens3 - 3Girondins Bordeaux
01:00SC Bastia1 - 0Paris St. Germain
01:00HSC Montpellier 2 - 1RC Strasbourg
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes1 - 2AJ Auxerre
01:00ES Troyes AC1 - 0OGC Nizza
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 4. Februar 2003
01:00AS Monaco 2 - 0Olympique Lyon
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 2. Februar 2003
01:00Girondins Bordeaux3 - 1Olympique Marseille
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 1. Februar 2003
01:00Olympique Lyon0 - 0FC Nantes
01:00AJ Auxerre2 - 0FC Sochaux
01:00AS Monaco 3 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
01:00Stade Rennes1 - 1RC Lens
01:00OGC Nizza1 - 0EA Guingamp
01:00RC Strasbourg0 - 1Paris St. Germain
01:00AC Ajaccio1 - 1SC Bastia
01:00Le Havre1 - 0ES Troyes AC
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 29. Januar 2003
01:00Paris St. Germain1 - 0OSC Lille
01:00FC Sochaux1 - 0Stade Rennes
01:00FC Nantes0 - 2AS Monaco
01:00RC Lens2 - 2Olympique Lyon
01:00SC Bastia2 - 0AJ Auxerre
01:00EA Guingamp1 - 2Le Havre
01:00HSC Montpellier 0 - 1AC Ajaccio
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes2 - 1RC Strasbourg
01:00ES Troyes AC0 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 28. Januar 2003
01:00Olympique Marseille2 - 0OGC Nizza
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 22. Januar 2003
01:00Olympique Lyon4 - 1FC Sochaux
01:00AS Monaco 1 - 1RC Lens
01:00FC Nantes4 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
01:00Girondins Bordeaux4 - 2EA Guingamp
01:00Stade Rennes0 - 1SC Bastia
01:00OGC Nizza0 - 0Paris St. Germain
01:00OSC Lille0 - 1RC Strasbourg
01:00AC Ajaccio1 - 0ES Troyes AC
01:00Le Havre1 - 0HSC Montpellier
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 21. Januar 2003
01:00AJ Auxerre0 - 0Olympique Marseille
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 18. Januar 2003
01:00RC Lens4 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
01:00HSC Montpellier 0 - 0AJ Auxerre
01:00Le Havre1 - 1RC Strasbourg
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 15. Januar 2003
01:00Paris St. Germain1 - 0Le Havre
01:00FC Sochaux0 - 0AS Monaco
01:00SC Bastia2 - 0Olympique Lyon
01:00EA Guingamp0 - 2AJ Auxerre
01:00HSC Montpellier 2 - 2OGC Nizza
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes1 - 1AC Ajaccio
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 14. Januar 2003
01:00Olympique Marseille2 - 0Stade Rennes
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 11. Januar 2003
01:00AS Monaco 0 - 0SC Bastia
01:00AJ Auxerre1 - 0ES Troyes AC
01:00Girondins Bordeaux3 - 1HSC Montpellier
01:00Stade Rennes2 - 1EA Guingamp
01:00OGC Nizza2 - 0OSC Lille
01:00AC Ajaccio0 - 0Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Freitag 10. Januar 2003
01:00Olympique Lyon1 - 0Olympique Marseille
Gruppenphase - Freitag 20. Dezember 2002
01:00Olympique Marseille1 - 1AS Monaco
01:00OSC Lille1 - 0Le Havre
01:00SC Bastia3 - 1FC Nantes
01:00RC Strasbourg0 - 0OGC Nizza
01:00EA Guingamp3 - 1AC Ajaccio
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes1 - 1Olympique Lyon
01:00ES Troyes AC0 - 1Stade Rennes
01:00FC Sochaux3 - 0RC Lens
Gruppenphase - Donnerstag 19. Dezember 2002
01:00Paris St. Germain1 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 15. Dezember 2002
01:00Olympique Lyon1 - 1HSC Montpellier
01:00AS Monaco 4 - 0EA Guingamp
01:00AJ Auxerre0 - 0RC Strasbourg
01:00FC Nantes2 - 1ES Troyes AC
01:00Girondins Bordeaux4 - 0OGC Nizza
01:00RC Lens1 - 0Le Havre
01:00Stade Rennes1 - 0Paris St. Germain
01:00AC Ajaccio2 - 2OSC Lille
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 14. Dezember 2002
01:00FC Sochaux2 - 0SC Bastia
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes1 - 2Olympique Marseille
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 4. Dezember 2002
01:00Paris St. Germain2 - 0Olympique Lyon
01:00Olympique Marseille1 - 0FC Sochaux
01:00OSC Lille2 - 2AJ Auxerre
01:00SC Bastia0 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
01:00RC Strasbourg1 - 3Stade Rennes
01:00EA Guingamp2 - 0FC Nantes
01:00HSC Montpellier 1 - 2AS Monaco
01:00Le Havre1 - 0Girondins Bordeaux
01:00ES Troyes AC0 - 0RC Lens
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 3. Dezember 2002
01:00OGC Nizza3 - 0AC Ajaccio
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 1. Dezember 2002
01:00Olympique Lyon2 - 1RC Strasbourg
01:00AJ Auxerre1 - 0Girondins Bordeaux
01:00RC Lens1 - 3EA Guingamp
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 30. November 2002
01:00AS Monaco 3 - 1Paris St. Germain
01:00FC Sochaux1 - 0ES Troyes AC
01:00FC Nantes3 - 1HSC Montpellier
01:00Stade Rennes5 - 1OSC Lille
01:00SC Bastia2 - 0Olympique Marseille
01:00AC Ajaccio1 - 2Le Havre
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes3 - 0OGC Nizza
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 24. November 2002
01:00RC Strasbourg1 - 0AS Monaco
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 23. November 2002
01:00Olympique Marseille1 - 0RC Lens
01:00Girondins Bordeaux1 - 0AC Ajaccio
01:00OGC Nizza0 - 0Stade Rennes
01:00OSC Lille2 - 1Olympique Lyon
01:00EA Guingamp2 - 0FC Sochaux
01:00HSC Montpellier 2 - 2SC Bastia
01:00Le Havre0 - 1AJ Auxerre
01:00ES Troyes AC2 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
Gruppenphase - Freitag 22. November 2002
01:00Paris St. Germain0 - 1FC Nantes
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 17. November 2002
01:00RC Lens3 - 2Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 16. November 2002
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes0 - 1OSC Lille
01:00Olympique Lyon4 - 2Girondins Bordeaux
01:00FC Sochaux0 - 0HSC Montpellier
01:00FC Nantes4 - 1RC Strasbourg
01:00AJ Auxerre0 - 2OGC Nizza
01:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0ES Troyes AC
01:00Stade Rennes0 - 0Le Havre
01:00SC Bastia0 - 2EA Guingamp
Gruppenphase - Donnerstag 14. November 2002
01:00AS Monaco 3 - 2AC Ajaccio
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 9. November 2002
01:00Paris St. Germain1 - 1FC Sochaux
01:00Girondins Bordeaux2 - 0Stade Rennes
01:00OSC Lille0 - 1FC Nantes
01:00RC Strasbourg2 - 0RC Lens
01:00EA Guingamp0 - 0Olympique Marseille
01:00HSC Montpellier 2 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
01:00ES Troyes AC3 - 0SC Bastia
Gruppenphase - Freitag 8. November 2002
01:00OGC Nizza1 - 0AS Monaco
Gruppenphase - Donnerstag 7. November 2002
01:00Le Havre1 - 2Olympique Lyon
01:00AC Ajaccio1 - 0AJ Auxerre
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 3. November 2002
01:00FC Nantes0 - 0Girondins Bordeaux
01:00CS Sedan Ardennes3 - 1Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 2. November 2002
01:00Olympique Lyon2 - 2OGC Nizza
01:00AS Monaco 1 - 1Le Havre
01:00FC Sochaux2 - 0RC Strasbourg
01:00Olympique Marseille2 - 0HSC Montpellier
01:00RC Lens3 - 1AJ Auxerre
01:00Stade Rennes0 - 0AC Ajaccio
01:00SC Bastia1 - 0OSC Lille
01:00ES Troyes AC0 - 2EA Guingamp
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 26. Oktober 2002
02:00Paris St. Germain3 - 0Olympique Marseille
02:00AJ Auxerre1 - 0Stade Rennes
02:00OGC Nizza0 - 0RC Lens
02:00OSC Lille1 - 0FC Sochaux
02:00RC Strasbourg2 - 0SC Bastia
02:00AC Ajaccio0 - 1Olympique Lyon
02:00EA Guingamp0 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
02:00HSC Montpellier 2 - 2ES Troyes AC
02:00Le Havre1 - 1FC Nantes
Gruppenphase - Freitag 25. Oktober 2002
02:00Girondins Bordeaux2 - 2AS Monaco
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 20. Oktober 2002
02:00Olympique Marseille1 - 0RC Strasbourg
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 19. Oktober 2002
02:00Olympique Lyon3 - 0AJ Auxerre
02:00AS Monaco 1 - 1OSC Lille
02:00FC Sochaux2 - 0Girondins Bordeaux
02:00FC Nantes0 - 0OGC Nizza
02:00RC Lens1 - 1AC Ajaccio
02:00SC Bastia3 - 1Le Havre
02:00EA Guingamp3 - 1HSC Montpellier
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes1 - 3Stade Rennes
02:00ES Troyes AC1 - 2Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 6. Oktober 2002
02:00Paris St. Germain5 - 0EA Guingamp
02:00AJ Auxerre1 - 1AS Monaco
02:00Girondins Bordeaux2 - 2CS Sedan Ardennes
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 5. Oktober 2002
02:00Stade Rennes0 - 1Olympique Lyon
02:00OGC Nizza2 - 0SC Bastia
02:00OSC Lille3 - 0Olympique Marseille
02:00RC Strasbourg2 - 1ES Troyes AC
02:00AC Ajaccio1 - 0FC Nantes
02:00HSC Montpellier 0 - 2RC Lens
02:00Le Havre1 - 0FC Sochaux
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 28. September 2002
02:00AS Monaco 2 - 1Stade Rennes
02:00FC Sochaux1 - 0OGC Nizza
02:00FC Nantes1 - 4AJ Auxerre
02:00RC Lens0 - 0OSC Lille
02:00SC Bastia2 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
02:00EA Guingamp2 - 3RC Strasbourg
02:00HSC Montpellier 1 - 1Paris St. Germain
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes4 - 0Le Havre
02:00ES Troyes AC1 - 1Olympique Lyon
Gruppenphase - Freitag 27. September 2002
02:00Olympique Marseille3 - 1AC Ajaccio
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 22. September 2002
02:00Paris St. Germain1 - 1SC Bastia
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 21. September 2002
02:00Olympique Lyon1 - 3AS Monaco
02:00Stade Rennes1 - 0FC Nantes
02:00OGC Nizza1 - 0ES Troyes AC
02:00OSC Lille2 - 1EA Guingamp
02:00RC Strasbourg3 - 2HSC Montpellier
02:00AC Ajaccio0 - 1FC Sochaux
02:00Girondins Bordeaux1 - 0RC Lens
02:00Le Havre1 - 3Olympique Marseille
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 15. September 2002
02:00SC Bastia1 - 2AC Ajaccio
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 14. September 2002
02:00Paris St. Germain3 - 0RC Strasbourg
02:00FC Sochaux1 - 1AJ Auxerre
02:00FC Nantes1 - 0Olympique Lyon
02:00Olympique Marseille2 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
02:00RC Lens1 - 0Stade Rennes
02:00EA Guingamp0 - 0OGC Nizza
02:00HSC Montpellier 1 - 0OSC Lille
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes2 - 2AS Monaco
02:00ES Troyes AC1 - 1Le Havre
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 11. September 2002
02:00AS Monaco 2 - 1FC Nantes
02:00AJ Auxerre1 - 0SC Bastia
02:00Girondins Bordeaux1 - 0ES Troyes AC
02:00Stade Rennes2 - 2FC Sochaux
02:00OGC Nizza2 - 0Olympique Marseille
02:00OSC Lille2 - 1Paris St. Germain
02:00RC Strasbourg1 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
02:00AC Ajaccio0 - 0HSC Montpellier
02:00Le Havre1 - 2EA Guingamp
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 10. September 2002
02:00Olympique Lyon1 - 0RC Lens
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 1. September 2002
02:00Olympique Marseille0 - 0AJ Auxerre
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 31. August 2002
02:00Paris St. Germain1 - 1OGC Nizza
02:00FC Sochaux2 - 1Olympique Lyon
02:00RC Lens1 - 0AS Monaco
02:00SC Bastia3 - 1Stade Rennes
02:00RC Strasbourg2 - 2OSC Lille
02:00EA Guingamp0 - 0Girondins Bordeaux
02:00HSC Montpellier 0 - 0Le Havre
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes1 - 0FC Nantes
02:00ES Troyes AC1 - 0AC Ajaccio
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 25. August 2002
02:00Le Havre0 - 1Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 24. August 2002
02:00Olympique Lyon4 - 1SC Bastia
02:00AS Monaco 1 - 0FC Sochaux
02:00AJ Auxerre2 - 1EA Guingamp
02:00FC Nantes2 - 2RC Lens
02:00Girondins Bordeaux1 - 2RC Strasbourg
02:00Stade Rennes1 - 3Olympique Marseille
02:00OGC Nizza2 - 1HSC Montpellier
02:00AC Ajaccio1 - 0CS Sedan Ardennes
Gruppenphase - Freitag 23. August 2002
02:00OSC Lille0 - 0ES Troyes AC
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 17. August 2002
02:00OSC Lille0 - 3OGC Nizza
02:00Paris St. Germain2 - 2AC Ajaccio
02:00FC Sochaux4 - 2FC Nantes
02:00SC Bastia1 - 0AS Monaco
02:00RC Strasbourg1 - 1Le Havre
02:00EA Guingamp3 - 0Stade Rennes
02:00HSC Montpellier 0 - 1Girondins Bordeaux
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes0 - 1RC Lens
02:00ES Troyes AC1 - 2AJ Auxerre
Gruppenphase - Freitag 16. August 2002
02:00Olympique Marseille1 - 1Olympique Lyon
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 10. August 2002
02:00AC Ajaccio0 - 2EA Guingamp
02:00Olympique Lyon6 - 1CS Sedan Ardennes
02:00AS Monaco 0 - 1Olympique Marseille
02:00FC Nantes1 - 0SC Bastia
02:00RC Lens1 - 1FC Sochaux
02:00Stade Rennes0 - 0ES Troyes AC
02:00OGC Nizza4 - 0RC Strasbourg
02:00Le Havre0 - 0OSC Lille
Gruppenphase - Freitag 9. August 2002
02:00Girondins Bordeaux0 - 0Paris St. Germain
Gruppenphase - Donnerstag 8. August 2002
02:00AJ Auxerre2 - 0HSC Montpellier
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 3. August 2002
02:00Paris St. Germain1 - 0AJ Auxerre
02:00Olympique Marseille0 - 2FC Nantes
02:00OGC Nizza1 - 2Le Havre
02:00OSC Lille0 - 3Girondins Bordeaux
02:00SC Bastia1 - 1RC Lens
02:00RC Strasbourg1 - 1AC Ajaccio
02:00HSC Montpellier 1 - 0Stade Rennes
02:00CS Sedan Ardennes0 - 0FC Sochaux
02:00ES Troyes AC0 - 4AS Monaco
Gruppenphase - Freitag 2. August 2002
02:00EA Guingamp3 - 3Olympique Lyon