FC Valencia - FC Sevilla - Gruppenphase Primera Division. Saison 1999/2000

FC Valencia - FC Sevilla - Gruppenphase Primera Division. Saison 1999/2000

Sonnabend 4. Dezember 1999 - 01:00
FC Valencia
FC Valencia
beendet
2 - 0
FC Sevilla
FC Sevilla

Kommentare live

Matchdetails

WettbewerbPrimera Division
Saison1999/2000
Datum04.12.1999
Anstoß01:00
Schlusspfiff2 - 0

live Primera Division

Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 20. Mai 2000
02:00Numancia1 - 2Betis Sevilla
02:00Real Oviedo0 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00FC Málaga0 - 0Racing Santander
Gruppenphase - Freitag 19. Mai 2000
02:00Real Madrid0 - 1Real Valladolid
02:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
02:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
02:00FC Valencia2 - 1Real Saragossa
02:00FC Barcelona2 - 2Celta Vigo
02:00FC Sevilla2 - 3Rayo Vallecano
02:00RCD Mallorca1 - 2Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 14. Mai 2000
02:00Real Valladolid2 - 1RCD Mallorca
02:00Betis Sevilla0 - 2Real Madrid
02:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 2Numancia
02:00Espanyol Barcelona0 - 0Athletic Bilbao
02:00Racing Santander0 - 0Deportivo La Coruña
02:00Real Saragossa3 - 2FC Málaga
02:00Celta Vigo0 - 0FC Valencia
02:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 2Real Oviedo
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián0 - 0FC Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 13. Mai 2000
02:00Atlético Madrid1 - 1FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 7. Mai 2000
02:00Real Valladolid0 - 3Betis Sevilla
02:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 2Racing Santander
02:00Real Oviedo2 - 2Atlético Madrid
02:00FC Sevilla0 - 4RCD Mallorca
02:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 2Real Saragossa
02:00FC Málaga0 - 1Celta Vigo
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 6. Mai 2000
02:00Numancia2 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
02:00FC Barcelona0 - 2Rayo Vallecano
02:00Real Madrid0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
02:00FC Valencia4 - 0Real Sociedad San Sebastián
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 30. April 2000
02:00RCD Mallorca4 - 0Betis Sevilla
02:00Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Real Valladolid
02:00Racing Santander1 - 1Numancia
02:00Real Saragossa0 - 0Athletic Bilbao
02:00Celta Vigo2 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián2 - 2FC Málaga
02:00FC Sevilla2 - 3Real Oviedo
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 29. April 2000
02:00Espanyol Barcelona0 - 2Real Madrid
02:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 3FC Valencia
02:00Atlético Madrid0 - 3FC Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 23. April 2000
02:00Real Oviedo0 - 0RCD Mallorca
02:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 0Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00Betis Sevilla0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 22. April 2000
02:00Real Valladolid1 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
02:00FC Málaga2 - 0Rayo Vallecano
02:00Numancia1 - 2Real Saragossa
02:00Real Madrid2 - 4Racing Santander
02:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Celta Vigo
02:00FC Valencia2 - 0Atlético Madrid
02:00FC Barcelona1 - 0FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 16. April 2000
02:00RCD Mallorca2 - 0Deportivo Alavés
02:00Espanyol Barcelona3 - 0Betis Sevilla
02:00Racing Santander1 - 1Real Valladolid
02:00Celta Vigo0 - 0Numancia
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián4 - 1Athletic Bilbao
02:00Atlético Madrid2 - 2FC Málaga
02:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 0Deportivo La Coruña
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 15. April 2000
02:00Real Oviedo3 - 0FC Barcelona
02:00Real Saragossa0 - 1Real Madrid
02:00FC Sevilla1 - 2FC Valencia
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 9. April 2000
02:00Numancia1 - 2Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00Deportivo Alavés0 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
02:00Real Valladolid1 - 1Real Saragossa
02:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 2Rayo Vallecano
02:00FC Málaga3 - 0FC Sevilla
02:00FC Valencia6 - 2Real Oviedo
02:00FC Barcelona0 - 3RCD Mallorca
02:00Betis Sevilla2 - 2Racing Santander
02:00Real Madrid1 - 0Celta Vigo
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 8. April 2000
02:00Deportivo La Coruña4 - 1Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 2. April 2000
02:00Racing Santander0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
02:00RCD Mallorca1 - 3Espanyol Barcelona
02:00Real Saragossa1 - 0Betis Sevilla
02:00Celta Vigo1 - 1Real Valladolid
02:00Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Numancia
02:00FC Sevilla1 - 3Deportivo La Coruña
02:00Real Oviedo2 - 2FC Málaga
02:00FC Barcelona3 - 0FC Valencia
02:00Atlético Madrid1 - 2Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 1. April 2000
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián1 - 1Real Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 26. März 2000
01:00Betis Sevilla0 - 0Celta Vigo
01:00Deportivo La Coruña3 - 1Real Oviedo
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 25. März 2000
01:00Real Valladolid2 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 1FC Sevilla
01:00Numancia3 - 0Atlético Madrid
01:00FC Málaga1 - 2FC Barcelona
01:00Deportivo Alavés0 - 2Real Saragossa
01:00Real Madrid0 - 0Rayo Vallecano
01:00FC Valencia1 - 0RCD Mallorca
01:00Espanyol Barcelona1 - 0Racing Santander
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 19. März 2000
01:00RCD Mallorca1 - 2Racing Santander
01:00Rayo Vallecano4 - 1Real Valladolid
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián1 - 0Betis Sevilla
01:00FC Sevilla4 - 0Numancia
01:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Athletic Bilbao
01:00Celta Vigo1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
01:00Real Saragossa1 - 1Espanyol Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 18. März 2000
01:00Atlético Madrid1 - 1Real Madrid
01:00FC Barcelona2 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
01:00FC Valencia2 - 2FC Málaga
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 12. März 2000
01:00Racing Santander1 - 2Real Saragossa
01:00Espanyol Barcelona3 - 0Celta Vigo
01:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Numancia1 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 0FC Valencia
01:00FC Málaga0 - 0RCD Mallorca
01:00Real Valladolid1 - 0Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 11. März 2000
01:00Real Madrid3 - 1FC Sevilla
01:00Betis Sevilla1 - 1Rayo Vallecano
01:00Athletic Bilbao0 - 4FC Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 5. März 2000
01:00RCD Mallorca1 - 1Real Saragossa
01:00Celta Vigo2 - 0Racing Santander
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián1 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
01:00Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
01:00Atlético Madrid0 - 0Betis Sevilla
01:00FC Sevilla0 - 1Real Valladolid
01:00FC Málaga1 - 0Deportivo La Coruña
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 4. März 2000
01:00Real Oviedo1 - 1Real Madrid
01:00FC Barcelona4 - 0Numancia
01:00FC Valencia2 - 0Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 27. Februar 2000
01:00Real Saragossa2 - 1Celta Vigo
01:00Racing Santander0 - 0Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Espanyol Barcelona5 - 1Rayo Vallecano
01:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 0Atlético Madrid
01:00Real Valladolid2 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 2FC Málaga
01:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 1RCD Mallorca
01:00Betis Sevilla1 - 1FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 26. Februar 2000
01:00Numancia1 - 2FC Valencia
01:00Real Madrid3 - 0FC Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 20. Februar 2000
01:00RCD Mallorca1 - 0Celta Vigo
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián2 - 1Real Saragossa
01:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 2Racing Santander
01:00Atlético Madrid1 - 1Espanyol Barcelona
01:00FC Sevilla2 - 2Deportivo Alavés
01:00Real Oviedo1 - 1Betis Sevilla
01:00FC Barcelona4 - 0Real Valladolid
01:00FC Valencia1 - 1Real Madrid
01:00FC Málaga3 - 1Numancia
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 19. Februar 2000
01:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 0Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 15. Februar 2000
01:00Real Valladolid0 - 1Real Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 13. Februar 2000
01:00Celta Vigo4 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Real Saragossa1 - 1Rayo Vallecano
01:00Racing Santander2 - 1Atlético Madrid
01:00Espanyol Barcelona2 - 2FC Sevilla
01:00Betis Sevilla2 - 1FC Barcelona
01:00Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Real Oviedo
01:00Numancia1 - 0Deportivo La Coruña
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 12. Februar 2000
01:00Real Valladolid0 - 0FC Valencia
01:00Real Madrid1 - 0FC Málaga
01:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 1RCD Mallorca
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 6. Februar 2000
01:00RCD Mallorca2 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Celta Vigo
01:00Atlético Madrid2 - 2Real Saragossa
01:00FC Sevilla1 - 0Racing Santander
01:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
01:00FC Barcelona0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
01:00FC Málaga0 - 0Real Valladolid
01:00Deportivo La Coruña5 - 2Real Madrid
01:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Numancia
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 5. Februar 2000
01:00FC Valencia3 - 1Betis Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 30. Januar 2000
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
01:00Real Saragossa2 - 1FC Sevilla
01:00Racing Santander3 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00Deportivo Alavés0 - 1FC Valencia
01:00Betis Sevilla0 - 0FC Málaga
01:00Real Valladolid4 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
01:00Numancia3 - 1RCD Mallorca
01:00Real Madrid3 - 1Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 29. Januar 2000
01:00Celta Vigo0 - 1Atlético Madrid
01:00Espanyol Barcelona1 - 1FC Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 26. Januar 2000
01:00Real Madrid2 - 1Betis Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 23. Januar 2000
01:00RCD Mallorca2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
01:00FC Sevilla0 - 1Celta Vigo
01:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Real Saragossa
01:00FC Barcelona1 - 0Racing Santander
01:00FC Valencia1 - 2Espanyol Barcelona
01:00FC Málaga0 - 1Deportivo Alavés
01:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Real Valladolid
01:00Numancia0 - 0Real Madrid
01:00Atlético Madrid1 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 22. Januar 2000
01:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 0Betis Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Montag 17. Januar 2000
01:00Real Madrid2 - 1RCD Mallorca
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 16. Januar 2000
01:00Racing Santander1 - 1FC Valencia
01:00Espanyol Barcelona0 - 2FC Málaga
01:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
01:00Betis Sevilla2 - 1Athletic Bilbao
01:00Real Valladolid2 - 0Numancia
01:00Real Saragossa0 - 0FC Barcelona
01:00Celta Vigo5 - 3Real Oviedo
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián1 - 1FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 15. Januar 2000
01:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 1Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 9. Januar 2000
01:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 0FC Sevilla
01:00Betis Sevilla1 - 2Numancia
01:00Deportivo Alavés1 - 2Athletic Bilbao
01:00Racing Santander2 - 3FC Málaga
01:00Celta Vigo0 - 2FC Barcelona
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián0 - 0Real Oviedo
01:00Atlético Madrid1 - 0RCD Mallorca
01:00Real Saragossa4 - 2FC Valencia
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 8. Januar 2000
01:00Espanyol Barcelona0 - 0Deportivo La Coruña
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 5. Januar 2000
01:00RCD Mallorca0 - 0Real Valladolid
01:00Numancia0 - 0Deportivo Alavés
01:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Espanyol Barcelona
01:00Deportivo La Coruña0 - 3Racing Santander
01:00FC Málaga0 - 0Real Saragossa
01:00FC Barcelona3 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Real Oviedo2 - 0Rayo Vallecano
01:00FC Sevilla2 - 1Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 4. Januar 2000
01:00FC Valencia1 - 1Celta Vigo
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 22. Dezember 1999
01:00Racing Santander2 - 2Athletic Bilbao
01:00Real Saragossa2 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián0 - 0FC Valencia
01:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 1FC Barcelona
01:00Atlético Madrid5 - 0Real Oviedo
01:00Celta Vigo2 - 4FC Málaga
01:00Betis Sevilla0 - 1Real Valladolid
01:00RCD Mallorca3 - 1FC Sevilla
01:00Espanyol Barcelona3 - 1Numancia
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 21. Dezember 1999
01:00Deportivo Alavés1 - 3Real Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 19. Dezember 1999
01:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 2Real Saragossa
01:00Real Oviedo4 - 2FC Sevilla
01:00FC Barcelona2 - 1Atlético Madrid
01:00FC Valencia3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
01:00FC Málaga0 - 0Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Numancia2 - 1Racing Santander
01:00Betis Sevilla1 - 0RCD Mallorca
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 18. Dezember 1999
01:00Real Valladolid1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
01:00Deportivo La Coruña1 - 0Celta Vigo
01:00Real Madrid2 - 1Espanyol Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 12. Dezember 1999
01:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 0Betis Sevilla
01:00Racing Santander1 - 1Real Madrid
01:00Espanyol Barcelona1 - 1Real Valladolid
01:00Real Saragossa3 - 3Numancia
01:00Celta Vigo1 - 1Athletic Bilbao
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián0 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
01:00Rayo Vallecano4 - 1FC Málaga
01:00RCD Mallorca1 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00Atlético Madrid1 - 2FC Valencia
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 11. Dezember 1999
01:00FC Sevilla3 - 2FC Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 8. Dezember 1999
01:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 1Racing Santander
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 5. Dezember 1999
01:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 2RCD Mallorca
01:00Betis Sevilla2 - 5Espanyol Barcelona
01:00Real Valladolid1 - 0Racing Santander
01:00Deportivo La Coruña3 - 2Rayo Vallecano
01:00FC Málaga2 - 3Atlético Madrid
01:00Numancia3 - 1Celta Vigo
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 4. Dezember 1999
01:00Real Madrid1 - 5Real Saragossa
01:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00FC Valencia2 - 0FC Sevilla
01:00FC Barcelona3 - 2Real Oviedo
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 28. November 1999
01:00Espanyol Barcelona2 - 3Deportivo Alavés
01:00Racing Santander1 - 1Betis Sevilla
01:00Real Saragossa1 - 1Real Valladolid
01:00Celta Vigo1 - 0Real Madrid
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián2 - 1Numancia
01:00Atlético Madrid1 - 3Deportivo La Coruña
01:00Real Oviedo0 - 0FC Valencia
01:00RCD Mallorca3 - 2FC Barcelona
01:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 2Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 27. November 1999
01:00FC Sevilla0 - 0FC Málaga
Gruppenphase - Montag 22. November 1999
01:00Deportivo La Coruña5 - 2FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 21. November 1999
01:00FC Málaga4 - 0Real Oviedo
01:00Numancia3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
01:00Real Madrid1 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
01:00Real Valladolid1 - 3Celta Vigo
01:00Betis Sevilla2 - 0Real Saragossa
01:00Espanyol Barcelona1 - 2RCD Mallorca
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 20. November 1999
01:00Athletic Bilbao4 - 2Atlético Madrid
01:00FC Valencia3 - 1FC Barcelona
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 7. November 1999
01:00Racing Santander2 - 2Espanyol Barcelona
01:00Real Saragossa2 - 1Deportivo Alavés
01:00Celta Vigo5 - 1Betis Sevilla
01:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián3 - 0Real Valladolid
01:00Atlético Madrid2 - 2Numancia
01:00FC Sevilla0 - 0Athletic Bilbao
01:00Real Oviedo0 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
01:00RCD Mallorca1 - 0FC Valencia
01:00FC Barcelona1 - 2FC Málaga
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 6. November 1999
01:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 3Real Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 31. Oktober 1999
02:00Racing Santander1 - 1RCD Mallorca
02:00Espanyol Barcelona1 - 1Real Saragossa
02:00Deportivo Alavés1 - 0Celta Vigo
02:00Betis Sevilla1 - 0Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00Real Valladolid1 - 2Rayo Vallecano
02:00Numancia2 - 0FC Sevilla
02:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Real Oviedo
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 30. Oktober 1999
02:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 1FC Barcelona
02:00Real Madrid1 - 3Atlético Madrid
02:00FC Málaga1 - 1FC Valencia
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 24. Oktober 1999
02:00Real Saragossa4 - 1Racing Santander
02:00Celta Vigo2 - 1Espanyol Barcelona
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián1 - 1Deportivo Alavés
02:00Rayo Vallecano1 - 3Betis Sevilla
02:00Atlético Madrid3 - 1Real Valladolid
02:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Numancia
02:00RCD Mallorca2 - 1FC Málaga
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 23. Oktober 1999
02:00FC Valencia2 - 0Deportivo La Coruña
02:00FC Barcelona4 - 0Athletic Bilbao
02:00FC Sevilla1 - 1Real Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 17. Oktober 1999
02:00Real Saragossa3 - 0RCD Mallorca
02:00Deportivo Alavés0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
02:00Real Valladolid2 - 1FC Sevilla
02:00Espanyol Barcelona0 - 0Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00Betis Sevilla2 - 1Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 16. Oktober 1999
02:00Numancia3 - 3FC Barcelona
02:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 0FC Valencia
02:00Racing Santander3 - 0Celta Vigo
02:00Real Madrid2 - 2Real Oviedo
02:00Deportivo La Coruña4 - 1FC Málaga
Gruppenphase - Mittwoch 13. Oktober 1999
02:00Celta Vigo2 - 1Real Saragossa
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián2 - 5Racing Santander
02:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Espanyol Barcelona
02:00Real Oviedo1 - 1Real Valladolid
02:00FC Barcelona2 - 2Real Madrid
02:00FC Valencia4 - 0Numancia
Gruppenphase - Dienstag 12. Oktober 1999
02:00RCD Mallorca2 - 2Deportivo La Coruña
02:00FC Sevilla3 - 0Betis Sevilla
02:00FC Málaga3 - 4Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Montag 11. Oktober 1999
02:00Atlético Madrid1 - 0Deportivo Alavés
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 3. Oktober 1999
02:00Celta Vigo1 - 0RCD Mallorca
02:00Real Saragossa2 - 0Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00Racing Santander1 - 1Rayo Vallecano
02:00Espanyol Barcelona3 - 1Atlético Madrid
02:00Deportivo Alavés0 - 0FC Sevilla
02:00Betis Sevilla1 - 0Real Oviedo
02:00Real Madrid2 - 3FC Valencia
02:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 3Deportivo La Coruña
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 2. Oktober 1999
02:00Real Valladolid0 - 2FC Barcelona
02:00Numancia1 - 1FC Málaga
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 26. September 1999
02:00Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Real Saragossa
02:00Atlético Madrid2 - 0Racing Santander
02:00FC Sevilla1 - 2Espanyol Barcelona
02:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Deportivo Alavés
02:00Deportivo La Coruña0 - 2Numancia
02:00RCD Mallorca2 - 1Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 25. September 1999
02:00FC Málaga1 - 1Real Madrid
02:00FC Valencia0 - 0Real Valladolid
02:00FC Barcelona4 - 1Betis Sevilla
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián0 - 2Celta Vigo
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 19. September 1999
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián2 - 1RCD Mallorca
02:00Celta Vigo0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
02:00Real Saragossa1 - 1Atlético Madrid
02:00Racing Santander2 - 2FC Sevilla
02:00Numancia1 - 1Athletic Bilbao
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 18. September 1999
02:00Espanyol Barcelona2 - 1Real Oviedo
02:00Real Valladolid4 - 2FC Málaga
02:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 1FC Barcelona
02:00Betis Sevilla1 - 0FC Valencia
02:00Real Madrid1 - 1Deportivo La Coruña
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 12. September 1999
02:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00Atlético Madrid1 - 2Celta Vigo
02:00Real Oviedo1 - 2Racing Santander
02:00FC Málaga3 - 0Betis Sevilla
02:00RCD Mallorca3 - 0Numancia
02:00Athletic Bilbao2 - 2Real Madrid
02:00FC Sevilla0 - 0Real Saragossa
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 11. September 1999
02:00FC Barcelona3 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
02:00Deportivo La Coruña2 - 0Real Valladolid
02:00FC Valencia0 - 2Deportivo Alavés
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 29. August 1999
02:00Real Valladolid1 - 0Athletic Bilbao
02:00Betis Sevilla0 - 0Deportivo La Coruña
02:00Espanyol Barcelona3 - 2FC Valencia
02:00Rayo Vallecano2 - 1RCD Mallorca
02:00Celta Vigo2 - 1FC Sevilla
02:00Real Saragossa4 - 0Real Oviedo
02:00Racing Santander1 - 2FC Barcelona
02:00Deportivo Alavés2 - 1FC Málaga
02:00Real Madrid4 - 1Numancia
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 28. August 1999
02:00Real Sociedad San Sebastián4 - 1Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase - Sonntag 22. August 1999
02:00FC Barcelona2 - 0Real Saragossa
02:00Atlético Madrid0 - 2Rayo Vallecano
02:00Numancia1 - 0Real Valladolid
02:00FC Sevilla2 - 2Real Sociedad San Sebastián
02:00Real Oviedo1 - 0Celta Vigo
02:00FC Málaga1 - 0Espanyol Barcelona
02:00Deportivo La Coruña4 - 1Deportivo Alavés
Gruppenphase - Sonnabend 21. August 1999
02:00RCD Mallorca1 - 2Real Madrid
02:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Betis Sevilla
02:00FC Valencia1 - 2Racing Santander