David Lafata

  • Kompletter Name: David Lafata
  • Größe: 180 cm
  • Gewicht: 72 kg
  • Position: Stürmer
  • starker Fuß: rechts
  • Alter: 35 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Tschechische Republik
  • Geburtsdatum:
Sparta Prag

Klub-News:

CZESparta Prag

Tschechische Republik

Saison-Statistiken 2016/2017
Wettbewerbe mit Sparta PragSpieleMin
Czech Liga1610037301099
UEFA Champions League2000100173
UEFA Europa League6203200317
Pokal6203000307
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele110010066
TOTAL31150911301962
Erfolge David Lafata
1 Czech Liga
2013/2014
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2016/2017Sparta PragSparta Prag2412061030
Czech Liga161003730
UEFA Champions League2000100
UEFA Europa League6203200
2015/2016Sparta PragSparta Prag3926061460
Czech Liga2620021040
UEFA Champions League1001000
UEFA Europa League11503320
Klub-Freundschaftsspiele1100100
2014/2015Sparta PragSparta Prag4234121320
Czech Liga302001510
UEFA Champions League4811200
UEFA Europa League7500500
Superpokal1100110
2013/2014Sparta PragSparta Prag3820331620
Czech Liga3016301620
UEFA Europa League2200000
Pokal6203000
2012/2013Sparta PragSparta Prag16801811
Czech Liga12700601
UEFA Europa League2100210
Pokal2001000
2012/2013FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97161540120
Czech Liga161340120
Pokal0200000
2011/2012FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97383160480
Czech Liga282540140
UEFA Europa League4300110
Pokal6320230
2010/2011FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Jablonec nad Nisou 973522511230
Czech Liga2919301030
UEFA Europa League2000100
Pokal4321100
2009/2010FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Jablonec nad Nisou 973214111270
Czech Liga2711101050
Pokal5301220
2008/2009FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97301011020
Czech Liga301011020
2008/2009FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien1010
Tipico Bundesliga1010
2007/2008FK Austria WienFK Austria Wien3560
Tipico Bundesliga3560
2006/2007FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Jablonec nad Nisou 971770
Czech Liga1770
2005/2006AO XanthiAO Xanthi900
Super Liga900
2005/2006FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Jablonec nad Nisou 971430
Czech Liga1430
TOTAL3862082021101361
Transfers David Lafata
2008 FK Austria Wien FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 Transfer
FK Austria WienFK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
2007 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 FK Austria Wien Transfer
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97FK Austria Wien
2006 AO Xanthi FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 ablösefrei
AO XanthiFK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
2005 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice AO Xanthi ablösefrei
Dynamo Ceské BudejoviceAO Xanthi