Marcelinho

  • Kompletter Name: Marcelo Nascimento da Costa
  • Größe: 177 cm
  • Gewicht: 70 kg
  • Position: Stürmer
  • Alter: 35 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Bulgarien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Ludogorets

Klub-News:

1. Ludogorets

Bulgarien

Saison-Statistiken 2019/2020
Wettbewerbe mit LudogoretsSpieleMin
1. Liga6001312383
UEFA Champions League200110088
Pokal7101310530
UEFA Europa League6101410341
Superpokal100001090
TOTAL2220411421432
Erfolge Marcelinho
8 1. Liga
2011/2012 , 2012/2013 , 2013/2014 , 2014/2015 , 2015/2016 , 2016/2017 , 2017/2018 , 2018/2019
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2019/2020LudogoretsLudogorets14103822
1. Liga6001312
UEFA Champions League2001100
UEFA Europa League6101410
2018/2019LudogoretsLudogorets4312031390
1. Liga298021060
UEFA Champions League4200010
UEFA Europa League10201320
2017/2018LudogoretsLudogorets3812031941
1. Liga279031330
UEFA Champions League4100001
UEFA Europa League7200610
2016/2017LudogoretsLudogorets4514029100
1. Liga321402670
UEFA Champions League11000320
UEFA Europa League2000010
2015/2016LudogoretsLudogorets30800390
1. Liga29800390
UEFA Champions League1000000
2014/2015LudogoretsLudogorets3512011261
1. Liga22801740
UEFA Champions League12300521
Superpokal1100000
2013/2014LudogoretsLudogorets5512042660
1. Liga329031230
UEFA Champions League5200400
Pokal7101310
UEFA Europa League10000710
Superpokal1000010
2012/2013LudogoretsLudogorets289011252
1. Liga256011240
UEFA Champions League2200012
Superpokal1100000
2011/2012LudogoretsLudogorets2913021280
1. Liga25902970
Pokal4400310
2011CA BragantinoCA Bragantino415082262
Serie B244071430
Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo17101832
2010CA BragantinoCA Bragantino244071430
Serie B244071430
2010Mogi MirimMogi Mirim15009230
Staatsmeisterschaft von São Paulo15009230
TOTAL397102043152718
Transfers Marcelinho
2011 CA Bragantino Ludogorets Transfer
CA BragantinoLudogorets