Kamo Hovhannisyan

  • Kompletter Name: Kamo Hovhannisyan
  • Größe: 177 cm
  • Gewicht: 75 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 25 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Armenien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Torpedo BelAZ

Klub-News:

PRETorpedo BelAZ

Weißrussland

Saison-Statistiken 2013
Wettbewerbe mit PyunikSpieleMin
Premier League223003001925
Pokal5100210441
Super Cup100000090
TOTAL284005102456
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014PyunikPyunik30401510
Premier League22300300
Pokal5100210
UEFA Europa League2001000
Super Cup1000000
2012/2013PyunikPyunik511101930
Premier League421001920
Pokal2000000
Pokal5100000
UEFA Europa League2000010
2010PyunikPyunik4800221020
Premier League160015110
Premier League25004600
UEFA Champions League2000200
Pokal4003100
Pokal0000000
UEFA Champions League0000000
Super Cup1000010
TOTAL129150242460
Transfers Kamo Hovhannisyan
2017 Pyunik Torpedo BelAZ Transfer
PyunikTorpedo BelAZ