Kamo Hovhannisyan

  • Kompletter Name: Kamo Hovhannisyan
  • Größe: 177 cm
  • Gewicht: 75 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 24 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Armenien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Torpedo BelAZ

Klub-News:

PRETorpedo BelAZ

Weißrussland

Saison-Statistiken 2013
Wettbewerbe mit PyunikSpieleMin
Premier League223003001925
UEFA Europa League2000000180
Pokal5100210441
Super Cup100000090
TOTAL304005102636
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014PyunikPyunik30401510
Premier League22300300
UEFA Europa League2001000
Pokal5100210
Super Cup1000000
2012/2013PyunikPyunik511101930
Premier League421001920
UEFA Europa League2000010
Pokal2000000
Pokal5100000
2010PyunikPyunik4800221020
Premier League160015110
Premier League25004600
UEFA Champions League2000200
UEFA Champions League0000000
Pokal4003100
Pokal0000000
Super Cup1000010
TOTAL129150242460
Transfers Kamo Hovhannisyan
2017 Pyunik Torpedo BelAZ Transfer
PyunikTorpedo BelAZ