Kamo Hovhannisyan

  • Kompletter Name: Kamo Hovhannisyan
  • Größe: 177 cm
  • Gewicht: 75 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 24 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Armenien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Pyunik

Klub-News:

PREPyunik

Armenien

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit PyunikSpieleMin
Premier League223003001925
UEFA Europa League2000000180
Pokal5100210441
Super Cup100000090
TOTAL304005102636
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014PyunikPyunik30401510
Premier League22300300
UEFA Europa League2001000
Pokal5100210
Super Cup1000000
2012/2013PyunikPyunik511101930
Premier League421001920
UEFA Europa League2000010
Pokal2000000
Pokal5100000
2010PyunikPyunik4800221020
Premier League160015110
Premier League25004600
UEFA Champions League2000200
UEFA Champions League0000000
Pokal4003100
Pokal0000000
Super Cup1000010
TOTAL129150242460