Fernando Belluschi

  • Kompletter Name: Fernando Daniel Belluschi
  • Größe: 171 cm
  • Gewicht: 72 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • starker Fuß: beidfüßig
  • Alter: 34 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Argentinien
  • Geburtsdatum:
San Lorenzo

Klub-News:

PRISan Lorenzo

Argentinien

Saison-Statistiken 2017/2018
Wettbewerbe mit San LorenzoSpieleMin
Primera Division12201400969
TOTAL12201400969
Erfolge Fernando Belluschi
2 Liga NOS
2010/2011 , 2011/2012
3 Superpokal
2009/2010 , 2010/2011 , 2011/2012
1 UEFA Europa League
2010/2011
1 Super League
2008/2009
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2017/2018San LorenzoSan Lorenzo12201400
Primera Division12201400
2016/2017San LorenzoSan Lorenzo42901861
Primera Division26601530
Copa Libertadores10200220
Copa Sudamericana6100111
2016San LorenzoSan Lorenzo19201640
Primera Division14201430
Copa Libertadores5000210
2015/2016CDSC Cruz AzulCDSC Cruz Azul8002420
Liga MX8002420
2014/2015BursasporBursaspor42403680
Süper Lig32302570
Pokal9101110
UEFA Europa League1000000
2013/2014BursasporBursaspor37400380
Süper Lig27300380
Pokal9100000
UEFA Europa League1000000
2012/2013BursasporBursaspor336121030
Süper Lig30512830
Pokal3100200
2011/2012FC Genua 1893FC Genua 189314105501
Serie A14105501
2011/2012FC PortoFC Porto261012830
Liga NOS16106510
Pokal1000110
UEFA Champions League5003210
UEFA Europa League0000000
Ligapokal2001000
Superpokal1001000
UEFA Superpokal1001000
2010/2011FC PortoFC Porto4630111790
Liga NOS262031280
Pokal4000200
UEFA Europa League13106310
Ligapokal2002000
Superpokal1000000
2009/2010FC PortoFC Porto395081830
Liga NOS273061220
UEFA Champions League4002100
Pokal4100200
Ligapokal3100210
Superpokal1000100
2008/2009Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus337061140
Super League2556730
UEFA Champions League1100000
UEFA Europa League7100410
2007/2008River PlateRiver Plate070
Primera Division070
TOTAL35151152100502