Fernando Belluschi

  • Kompletter Name: Fernando Daniel Belluschi
  • Größe: 171 cm
  • Gewicht: 72 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 34 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Argentinien
  • Geburtsdatum:
San Lorenzo

Klub-News:

PRISan Lorenzo

Argentinien

Saison-Statistiken 2017/2018
Wettbewerbe mit San LorenzoSpieleMin
Primera Division4200100346
Copa Libertadores10200220889
TOTAL144003201235
Erfolge Fernando Belluschi
2 Liga NOS
2010/2011 , 2011/2012
3 Superpokal
2009/2010 , 2010/2011 , 2011/2012
1 UEFA Europa League
2010/2011
1 Super League
2008/2009
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2017/2018San LorenzoSan Lorenzo4200100
Primera Division4200100
2016/2017San LorenzoSan Lorenzo42901861
Primera Division26601530
Copa Libertadores10200220
Copa Sudamericana6100111
2016San LorenzoSan Lorenzo19201640
Primera Division14201430
Copa Libertadores5000210
2015/2016CDSC Cruz AzulCDSC Cruz Azul8002420
Liga MX8002420
2014/2015BursasporBursaspor42403680
Süper Lig32302570
UEFA Europa League1000000
Pokal9101110
2013/2014BursasporBursaspor37400380
Süper Lig27300380
UEFA Europa League1000000
Pokal9100000
2012/2013BursasporBursaspor336121030
Süper Lig30512830
Pokal3100200
2011/2012FC Genua 1893FC Genua 189314105501
Serie A14105501
2011/2012FC PortoFC Porto261012830
Liga NOS16106510
UEFA Champions League5003210
UEFA Europa League0000000
UEFA Superpokal1001000
Pokal1000110
Ligapokal2001000
Superpokal1001000
2010/2011FC PortoFC Porto4630111790
Liga NOS262031280
UEFA Europa League13106310
Pokal4000200
Ligapokal2002000
Superpokal1000000
2009/2010FC PortoFC Porto395081830
Liga NOS273061220
UEFA Champions League4002100
Pokal4100200
Ligapokal3100210
Superpokal1000100
2008/2009Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus337061140
Super League2556730
UEFA Champions League1100000
UEFA Europa League7100410
2007/2008River PlateRiver Plate070
Primera Division070
TOTAL3435115197502
Transfers Fernando Belluschi
2017 San Lorenzo CDSC Cruz Azul Leihe beendet
San LorenzoCDSC Cruz Azul
2016 CDSC Cruz Azul San Lorenzo ablösefrei
CDSC Cruz AzulSan Lorenzo
2015 Bursaspor CDSC Cruz Azul 5 M
BursasporCDSC Cruz Azul
2012 FC Porto Bursaspor 2.5 M
FC PortoBursaspor
2012 FC Porto FC Genua 1893 Leihe
FC PortoFC Genua 1893
2008 River Plate Olympiakos Piräus 14 M
River PlateOlympiakos Piräus
2006 Newell's Old Boys River Plate 4 M
Newell's Old BoysRiver Plate