Fernando Belluschi

  • Kompletter Name: Fernando Daniel Belluschi
  • Größe: 171 cm
  • Gewicht: 72 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 33 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Argentinien
  • Geburtsdatum:
San Lorenzo

Klub-News:

PRISan Lorenzo

Argentinien

Saison-Statistiken 2016/2017
Wettbewerbe mit San LorenzoSpieleMin
Primera Division256015302150
Copa Libertadores6100120534
TOTAL317016502684
Erfolge Fernando Belluschi
2 Liga NOS
2010/2011 , 2011/2012
3 Super Cup
2009/2010 , 2010/2011 , 2011/2012
1 UEFA Europa League
2010/2011
1 Super Liga
2008/2009
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2016/2017San LorenzoSan Lorenzo37801761
Primera Division25601530
Copa Libertadores6100120
Copa Sudamericana6100111
2016San LorenzoSan Lorenzo19201640
Primera Division14201430
Copa Libertadores5000210
2015/2016CDSC Cruz AzulCDSC Cruz Azul8002420
Primera Division8002420
2014/2015BursasporBursaspor42403680
Süper Lig32302570
UEFA Europa League1000000
Türkischer Pokal9101110
2013/2014BursasporBursaspor37400380
Süper Lig27300380
UEFA Europa League1000000
Türkischer Pokal9100000
2012/2013BursasporBursaspor336121030
Süper Lig30512830
Türkischer Pokal3100200
2011/2012FC Genua 1893FC Genua 189314105501
Serie A14105501
2011/2012FC PortoFC Porto261012830
Liga NOS16106510
UEFA Champions League5003210
UEFA Europa League0000000
UEFA Super Cup1001000
Taça de Portugal1000110
League Cup2001000
Super Cup1001000
2010/2011FC PortoFC Porto4630111790
Liga NOS262031280
UEFA Europa League13106310
Taça de Portugal4000200
League Cup2002000
Super Cup1000000
2009/2010FC PortoFC Porto395081830
Liga NOS273061220
UEFA Champions League4002100
Taça de Portugal4100200
League Cup3100210
Super Cup1000100
2008/2009Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus337061140
Super Liga2556730
UEFA Champions League1100000
UEFA Europa League7100410
2007/2008River PlateRiver Plate070
Primera Division070
TOTAL3344815195502
Transfers Fernando Belluschi
2017 San Lorenzo CDSC Cruz Azul Leihe beendet
San LorenzoCDSC Cruz Azul
2016 CDSC Cruz Azul San Lorenzo ablösefrei
CDSC Cruz AzulSan Lorenzo
2015 Bursaspor CDSC Cruz Azul 5 M
BursasporCDSC Cruz Azul
2012 FC Porto Bursaspor 2.5 M
FC PortoBursaspor
2012 FC Porto FC Genua 1893 Leihe
FC PortoFC Genua 1893
2008 River Plate Olympiakos Piräus 14 M
River PlateOlympiakos Piräus
2006 Newell's Old Boys River Plate 4 M
Newell's Old BoysRiver Plate