Enrico Cibelli

  • Kompletter Name: Enrico Cibelli
  • Größe: 178 cm
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 28 Jahre
  • Nationalität:San Marino
  • Geburtsdatum:
Saison-Statistiken
Wettbewerbe mit Tre PenneSpieleMin
Campionato2410212002124
Campionato147324001104
Coppa Titano7101300494
Coppa Titano8840100705
Super Cup120000090
TOTAL54289410004517
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014Tre PenneTre Penne241033710
Campionato14732400
UEFA Champions League2000010
Coppa Titano7101300
Super Cup1200000
2012/2013Tre PenneTre Penne351861300
Campionato241021200
UEFA Champions League2000000
Coppa Titano8840100
Super Cup1000000
2011/2012Tre PenneTre Penne331312610
Campionato24911410
Coppa Titano9401200
2010/2011Tre PenneTre Penne301003100
Campionato22603100
UEFA Europa League2000000
Coppa Titano6400000
2009/2010Tre PenneTre Penne11100100
Coppa Titano11100100
TOTAL133521091820