Enrico Cibelli

  • Kompletter Name: Enrico Cibelli
  • Größe: 178 cm
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 30 Jahre
  • Nationalität:San Marino
  • Geburtsdatum:
Saison-Statistiken
Wettbewerbe mit Tre PenneSpieleMin
Meisterschaft2410212002124
Meisterschaft147324001104
Pokal7101300494
Pokal8840100705
Super Cup120000090
TOTAL54289410004517
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014Tre PenneTre Penne241033710
Meisterschaft14732400
Pokal7101300
UEFA Champions League2000010
Super Cup1200000
2012/2013Tre PenneTre Penne351861300
Meisterschaft241021200
UEFA Champions League2000000
Pokal8840100
Super Cup1000000
2011/2012Tre PenneTre Penne331312610
Meisterschaft24911410
Pokal9401200
2010/2011Tre PenneTre Penne301003100
Meisterschaft22603100
Pokal6400000
UEFA Europa League2000000
2009/2010Tre PenneTre Penne11100100
Pokal11100100
TOTAL133521091820