Mohamed Barakat

  • Kompletter Name: Mohamed Barakat Ahmed Bastamy
  • Größe: 172 cm
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 40 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Ägypten
  • Geburtsdatum:
Saison-Statistiken
Wettbewerbe mit Al AhlySpieleMin
Super Cup100100020
CAF Super Cup110011088
TOTAL2101110108
Erfolge Mohamed Barakat
1 Afrikapokal
2006 Egypt
3 Premier League
2010/2011
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2012/2013Al AhlyAl Ahly24627940
Premier League13311610
CAF Champions League7103220
CAF Champions League0110000
Super Cup1001000
CAF Super Cup1100110
FIFA Klub Weltmeisterschaft2002000
2011/2012Al AhlyAl Ahly7104220
Premier League7104220
2010/2011Al AhlyAl Ahly254041200
Premier League243041200
CAF Champions League0100000
Super Cup1000000
2009/2010Al AhlyAl Ahly6201021
Premier League010
CAF Champions League6101021
2008/2009Al AhlyAl Ahly100
Premier League100
TOTAL62232162381