Alex Henrique

  • Kompletter Name: Alex Henrique Da Silva
  • Größe: 184 cm
  • Gewicht: 73 kg
  • Position: Verteidiger
  • Alter: 34 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Armenien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Saison-Statistiken
Wettbewerbe mit MikaSpieleMin
Premier League263101502335
Pokal4000000360
TOTAL303101502695
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014MikaMika32310160
Premier League26310150
UEFA Europa League2000010
Pokal4000000
2012/2013MikaMika46400280
Premier League38400180
Pokal4000100
Pokal4000000
2010MikaMika637011091
Premier League27300660
Premier League24301321
UEFA Europa League2000000
UEFA Europa League2000000
Pokal5100010
Pokal3000100
2009MikaMika2500000
Premier League050
UEFA Europa League2000000
2008Volga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk010
1. Division010
TOTAL143201113231