Hrayr Mkoyan

  • Kompletter Name: Hrayr Mkoyan
  • Position: Verteidiger
  • Alter: 30 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Armenien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Esteghlal

Klub-News:

PREEsteghlal

Iran

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit ShirakSpieleMin
Premier League130011001059
Wettbewerbe mit GandzasarSpieleMin
Premier League11002231787
Pokal100010082
TOTAL250034311928
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014ShirakShirak13001100
Premier League13001100
2013/2014GandzasarGandzasar12002331
Premier League11002231
Pokal1000100
2012/2013Dynamo Ceské BudejoviceDynamo Ceské Budejovice7100050
Czech Liga7100050
2012/2013ShirakShirak22100130
Premier League18100120
UEFA Europa League4000010
2011/2012Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik1001000
Premier League1001000
2010MikaMika622033134
Premier League24101274
Premier League26102150
UEFA Europa League2000000
UEFA Europa League2000010
Pokal5000000
Pokal3000000
2009UlissesUlisses030
Premier League030
TOTAL1177078245
Transfers Hrayr Mkoyan
2014 Shirak Esteghlal Transfer
ShirakEsteghlal