Hrayr Mkoyan

  • Kompletter Name: Hrayr Mkoyan
  • Position: Verteidiger
  • Alter: 31 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Armenien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Shirak

Klub-News:

PREShirak

Armenien

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit ShirakSpieleMin
Premier League130011001059
Wettbewerbe mit GandzasarSpieleMin
Premier League11002231787
Pokal100010082
TOTAL250034311928
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014ShirakShirak13001100
Premier League13001100
2013/2014GandzasarGandzasar12002331
Premier League11002231
Pokal1000100
2012/2013Dynamo Ceské BudejoviceDynamo Ceské Budejovice7100050
Tschechische Liga7100050
2012/2013ShirakShirak22100130
Premier League18100120
UEFA Europa League4000010
2011/2012Spartak NaltschikSpartak Naltschik1001000
Premier League1001000
2010MikaMika622033134
Premier League24101274
Premier League26102150
Pokal5000000
Pokal3000000
UEFA Europa League2000000
UEFA Europa League2000010
2009UlissesUlisses030
Premier League030
TOTAL1177078245
Transfers Hrayr Mkoyan
2018 Esteghlal Shirak ablösefrei
EsteghlalShirak
2014 Shirak Esteghlal Transfer
ShirakEsteghlal