Ivan Knežević

  • Kompletter Name: Ivan Knežević
  • Größe: 198 cm
  • Gewicht: 90 kg
  • Position: Stürmer
  • Alter: 31 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Montenegro
  • Geburtsdatum:
Mladost

Klub-News:

1. Mladost

Montenegro

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit MladostSpieleMin
UEFA Europa League4000110343
Wettbewerbe mit DaciaSpieleMin
Nationaldivision12402420877
Pokal2000010180
1. Liga167154201058
Pokal100010028
Pokal2201000106
TOTAL37131810602592
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014MladostMladost2411311430
1. Liga16715420
UEFA Europa League6225010
Pokal2201000
2013/2014DaciaDacia14402430
Nationaldivision12402420
Pokal2000010
2012/2013MladostMladost12006310
1. Liga11006210
Pokal1000100
2012/2013FK Zeta GolubovacFK Zeta Golubovac7002400
1. Liga4000300
UEFA Europa League3002100
2011/2012FK Zeta GolubovacFK Zeta Golubovac204031230
1. Liga194031130
Pokal1000100
2010/2011FK Zeta GolubovacFK Zeta Golubovac12107450
1. Liga9106330
UEFA Europa League2001020
Pokal1000100
2010FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar171015120
FNL151014110
Pokal2001010
2009/2010FK Zeta GolubovacFK Zeta Golubovac17501330
1. Liga17501330
TOTAL1232634735200
Transfers Ivan Knežević
2015 Petrovac Rudar ablösefrei
PetrovacRudar
2015 Mladost Petrovac ablösefrei
MladostPetrovac
2014 Dacia Mladost ablösefrei
DaciaMladost
2014 Mladost Dacia ablösefrei
MladostDacia
2013 FK Zeta Golubovac Mladost ablösefrei
FK Zeta GolubovacMladost
2011 FC Krasnodar FK Zeta Golubovac ablösefrei
FC KrasnodarFK Zeta Golubovac
2010 FK Zeta Golubovac FC Krasnodar Transfer
FK Zeta GolubovacFC Krasnodar