Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis

  • Kompletter Name: Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis
  • Größe: 174 cm
  • Gewicht: 67 kg
  • Position: Stürmer
  • starker Fuß: rechts
  • Alter: 21 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Nigeria
  • Geburtsdatum:
FC Brügge

Klub-News:

FIRFC Brügge

Belgien

Saison-Statistiken 2019/2020
Wettbewerbe mit FC BrüggeSpieleMin
First Division A5201420313
UEFA Champions League4101210207
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele100010061
TOTAL10302730581
Erfolge Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis
1 First Division A
2017/2018
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2019/2020FC BrüggeFC Brügge9302630
First Division A5201420
UEFA Champions League4101210
2018/2019FC BrüggeFC Brügge337071671
First Division A267061341
Pokal1000010
UEFA Champions League3001210
UEFA Europa League2000010
Superpokal0000000
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele1000100
2017/2018FC BrüggeFC Brügge38120211380
First Division A307018950
Pokal4403020
UEFA Champions League2100210
UEFA Europa League2000200
2016/2017Sorja LuhanskSorja Luhansk256051140
Premier League226031030
UEFA Europa League3002110
TOTAL1052803546221
Transfers Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis
2017 Sorja Luhansk FC Brügge 1.3 M
Sorja LuhanskFC Brügge