Chris Marriott

  • Kompletter Name: Chris Marriott
  • Größe: 172 cm
  • Gewicht: 83 kg
  • Position: Verteidiger
  • Alter: 27 Jahre
  • Nationalität:England
  • Geburtsdatum:
The New Saints

Klub-News:

PREThe New Saints

Wales

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit The New SaintsSpieleMin
Premier League302002502648
UEFA Champions League4000000360
Welsh Cup3000000270
Welsh Cup3000010270
Challenge Cup100000090
TOTAL412002603638
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014The New SaintsThe New Saints36200260
Premier League30200250
UEFA Champions League2000000
Welsh Cup3000010
Challenge Cup1000000
2012/2013The New SaintsThe New Saints41300030
Premier League32200030
UEFA Champions League2000000
Welsh Cup3000000
Challenge Cup4100000
2011/2012The New SaintsThe New Saints35100250
Premier League25100050
UEFA Europa League4000100
Welsh Cup4000000
Challenge Cup2000100
2010/2011The New SaintsThe New Saints22001421
Premier League16000221
UEFA Champions League3000100
Challenge Cup3001100
2009/2010The New SaintsThe New Saints25104010
Premier League24104000
Welsh Cup1000010
TOTAL1597058171