Yojiro Takahagi

  • Kompletter Name: Yojiro Takahagi
  • Größe: 183 cm
  • Gewicht: 68 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 30 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Japan
  • Geburtsdatum:
Seoul

Klub-News:

K-LSeoul

Republik Korea

Saison-Statistiken 2013
Wettbewerbe mit Sanfrecce HiroshimaSpieleMin
AFC Champions League5004100239
J-League Pokal2100000180
Emperor Cup4200200395
Super Cup100000090
TOTAL12304300904
Erfolge Yojiro Takahagi
2 J League
2012 , 2013
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2014Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima323071840
J League323071840
Super Cup0000000
2013Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima46604530
AFC Champions League5004100
J League31300230
J-League Pokal2100000
Emperor Cup4200200
Super Cup1000000
FIFA Klub Weltmeisterschaft3000000
2012Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima394011030
J League34400920
J-League Pokal5001110
2011Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima33208840
J League31208830
J-League Pokal2000010
2010Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima295011132
AFC Champions League2000000
J League22401922
J-League Pokal5100210
2009Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima27609840
J League27609840
TOTAL2062603060212
Transfers Yojiro Takahagi
2015 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Western Sydney Wanderers Transfer
Sanfrecce HiroshimaWestern Sydney Wanderers