Andy Selva

  • Kompletter Name: Andy Selva
  • Größe: 176 cm
  • Gewicht: 74 kg
  • Position: Stürmer
  • Alter: 40 Jahre
  • Nationalität:San Marino
  • Geburtsdatum:
La Fiorita

Klub-News:

CAMLa Fiorita

San Marino

Saison-Statistiken 2012/2013
Wettbewerbe mit La FioritaSpieleMin
Campionato100000090
Campionato137101001188
UEFA Europa League100011083
Coppa Titano5201100356
Super Cup110000090
TOTAL2110113101807
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014La FioritaLa Fiorita211011300
Campionato13710100
UEFA Europa League2000100
Coppa Titano5201100
Super Cup1100000
2012/2013La FioritaLa Fiorita1000000
Campionato1000000
2010/2011Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 14108500
Serie C114108500
2009/2010Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 21905610
Serie C118705510
Coppa Italia3200100
2008/2009SassuoloSassuolo6006110
Serie B6006110
TOTAL63201201520