Hassan Muath Fallatah

  • Kompletter Name: Hassan Muath Fallatah
  • Größe: 178 cm
  • Gewicht: 66 kg
  • Position: Verteidiger
  • Alter: 30 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Saudi-Arabien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Al Shabab

Klub-News:

PROAl Shabab

Saudi-Arabien

Saison-Statistiken 2016/2017
Wettbewerbe mit Al ShababSpieleMin
Pro League10000020900
AFC Champions League10201410732
Champions Cup4000000360
Crown Prince Cup1000000120
Crown Prince Cup2100000210
TOTAL273014302322
Erfolge Hassan Muath Fallatah
1 Pro League
2011/2012
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2016/2017Al ShababAl Shabab10000020
Pro League10000020
2015/2016Al ShababAl Shabab19101241
Pro League19101241
2014/2015Al ShababAl Shabab21301140
Pro League16201130
Champions Cup5100010
2013/2014Al ShababAl Shabab25302140
Pro League19202140
Champions Cup4000000
Crown Prince Cup2100000
2012/2013Al ShababAl Shabab34305572
AFC Champions League10201410
Pro League21104162
Champions Cup2000000
Crown Prince Cup1000000
2011/2012Al ShababAl Shabab27303440
Pro League24301330
Champions Cup2001110
Crown Prince Cup1001000
2010/2011Al ShababAl Shabab24100230
Pro League17000220
AFC Champions League7100010
2009/2010Al ShababAl Shabab9101110
Pro League010
AFC Champions League9001110
2008/2009Al ShababAl Shabab5200110
Pro League20
AFC Champions League5000110
TOTAL1741701317303