Beto

  • Kompletter Name: Webert Da Silva Miguel
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 31 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Brasilien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2012/2013Etar 1924Etar 19244002210
1. Liga4002210
2010BanantsBanants57141730110
Premier League246001360
Premier League216151220
Pokal4101220
Pokal5100210
UEFA Europa League0000000
UEFA Europa League2000100
Super Cup1001000
2009/2010MontanaMontana13201272
1. Liga13201272
2008/2009Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia30
1. Liga30
2008/2009BelasitsaBelasitsa310
1. Liga310
TOTAL742221034192
Transfers Beto
2012 Banants Etar 1924 ablösefrei
BanantsEtar 1924