Beto

  • Kompletter Name: Webert Da Silva Miguel
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 30 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Brasilien
  • Geburtsdatum:
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2012/2013Etar 1924Etar 19244002210
A PFG4002210
2010BanantsBanants57141730110
Premier League246001360
Premier League216151220
UEFA Europa League0000000
UEFA Europa League2000100
Pokal4101220
Pokal5100210
Super Cup1001000
2009/2010MontanaMontana13201272
A PFG13201272
2008/2009Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia30
A PFG30
2008/2009BelasitsaBelasitsa310
A PFG310
TOTAL742221034192
Transfers Beto
2012 Banants Etar 1924 ablösefrei
BanantsEtar 1924