Oleksandr Papush

  • Kompletter Name: Oleksandr Papush
  • Größe: 176 cm
  • Gewicht: 71 kg
  • Position: Verteidiger
  • Alter: 31 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Ukraine
  • Geburtsdatum:
Isloch

Klub-News:

1. Isloch

Weißrussland

Saison-Statistiken 2013
Wettbewerbe mit Vedrich-97SpieleMin
1. Division131005011085
Wettbewerbe mit KaisarSpieleMin
Pokal100000090
TOTAL141005011175
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013Vedrich-97Vedrich-9713100501
1. Division13100501
2012Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest272081410
Premier League251071310
Pokal2101100
2010Torpedo BelAZTorpedo BelAZ512072640
Premier League13003600
Premier League312031530
UEFA Europa League2000100
Pokal1000100
Pokal1000110
Super Cup1001000
Play-offs 1/22000200
2010Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest11009210
Premier League10009110
Pokal1000100
2009Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest020
Premier League020
TOTAL10270244761