Ryan McIlmoyle

  • Kompletter Name: Ryan McIlmoyle
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 31 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Northern Irland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Saison-Statistiken
Wettbewerbe mit ColeraineSpieleMin
IFA Premiership330014302814
Irish Setanta Cup2000000180
Irish Cup2000100113
Irish Cup100000090
CIS Insurance Cup1000100110
TOTAL390016303307
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014ColeraineColeraine36002530
IFA Premiership33001430
Irish Setanta Cup1001000
Irish Cup1000000
CIS Insurance Cup1000100
2012/2013ColeraineColeraine42000510
IFA Premiership37000410
Irish Setanta Cup2000000
Irish Cup2000100
CIS Insurance Cup1000000
2011/2012ColeraineColeraine41108840
IFA Premiership35108640
Irish Cup2000000
CIS Insurance Cup4000200
2010/2011Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts32407630
IFA Premiership31407630
CIS Insurance Cup1000000
2009/2010Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts377001100
IFA Premiership377001100
TOTAL1881201735110
Transfers Ryan McIlmoyle
2011 Dungannon Swifts Coleraine
Dungannon SwiftsColeraine