Conor McCormack

  • Kompletter Name: Conor McCormack
  • Größe: 178 cm
  • Gewicht: 67 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 26 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Republik Irland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Derry City

Klub-News:

PREDerry City

Republik Irland

Saison-Statistiken 2013
Wettbewerbe mit Shamrock RoversSpieleMin
Premier League190041701431
Irish Setanta Cup100001090
FAI Cup200100177
League Cup3000010300
TOTAL250051911898
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers25005191
Premier League19004170
Irish Setanta Cup1000010
FAI Cup2001001
League Cup3000010
2012Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers22009430
Premier League14004320
UEFA Champions League0000000
Irish Setanta Cup3002100
FAI Cup2002010
League Cup3001000
2011Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers36005950
Premier League21003530
UEFA Champions League4001010
UEFA Europa League4001200
Irish Setanta Cup5000100
FAI Cup1000100
League Cup1000010
2010/2011US Triestina CalcioUS Triestina Calcio0000000
Serie B0000000
TOTAL83001914171
Transfers Conor McCormack
2015 St Patrick's Derry City ablösefrei
St Patrick'sDerry City
2014 Shamrock Rovers St Patrick's ablösefrei
Shamrock RoversSt Patrick's
2011 US Triestina Calcio Shamrock Rovers ablösefrei
US Triestina CalcioShamrock Rovers