Conor McCormack

  • Kompletter Name: Conor McCormack
  • Größe: 178 cm
  • Gewicht: 67 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 27 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Republik Irland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Cork City

Klub-News:

PRECork City

Republik Irland

Saison-Statistiken 2013
Wettbewerbe mit Cork CitySpieleMin
UEFA Europa League4000000360
Wettbewerbe mit Shamrock RoversSpieleMin
Premier Division190041701431
Setanta Pokal100001090
Pokal200100177
Ligapokal3000010300
TOTAL290051912258
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers25005191
Premier Division19004170
Setanta Pokal1000010
Pokal2001001
Ligapokal3000010
2012Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers22009430
Premier Division14004320
UEFA Champions League0000000
Setanta Pokal3002100
Pokal2002010
Ligapokal3001000
2011Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers36005950
Premier Division21003530
UEFA Champions League4001010
UEFA Europa League4001200
Setanta Pokal5000100
Pokal1000100
Ligapokal1000010
2010/2011US Triestina CalcioUS Triestina Calcio0000000
Serie B0000000
TOTAL83001914171
Transfers Conor McCormack
2017 Derry City Cork City ablösefrei
Derry CityCork City
2015 St Patrick's Derry City ablösefrei
St Patrick'sDerry City
2014 Shamrock Rovers St Patrick's ablösefrei
Shamrock RoversSt Patrick's
2011 US Triestina Calcio Shamrock Rovers ablösefrei
US Triestina CalcioShamrock Rovers