John Boyle

  • Kompletter Name: John Boyle
  • Größe: 178 cm
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 30 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Scotland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Saison-Statistiken
Wettbewerbe mit AirdrieoniansSpieleMin
2. Division2000000180
TOTAL2000000180
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians2000000
2. Division2000000
2012/2013AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians3290511120
1. Division2590210110
Scottish Cup1000000
League Cup1000010
Challenge Cup2000100
Relegationsspiele3003000
2011/2012AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians3390181500
2. Division2660141200
Scottish Cup1300100
League Cup2001100
Challenge Cup1000100
Relegationsspiele3003000
TOTAL671802326120