John Boyle

  • Kompletter Name: John Boyle
  • Größe: 178 cm
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 30 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Schottland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Saison-Statistiken
Wettbewerbe mit AirdrieoniansSpieleMin
League One2000000180
TOTAL2000000180
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians2000000
League One2000000
2012/2013AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians3290511120
Championship2590210110
FA Cup1000000
Ligapokal1000010
Pokal2000100
Relegationsspiele3003000
2011/2012AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians3390181500
League One2660141200
FA Cup1300100
Ligapokal2001100
Pokal1000100
Relegationsspiele3003000
TOTAL671802326120