Valery Stripeikis

  • Kompletter Name: Valery Stripeikis
  • Größe: 175 cm
  • Gewicht: 68 kg
  • Position: Stürmer
  • Alter: 42 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Weißrussland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2010NaftanNaftan4140241650
Premier League2330101340
Premier League130012100
Pokal1101000
Pokal3001100
Super Cup1000110
TOTAL4140241650