Qara Qarayev

  • Kompletter Name: Qara Qarayev
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 24 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Aserbaidschan
  • Geburtsdatum:
Qarabağ

Klub-News:

1. Qarabağ

Aserbaidschan

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit QarabağSpieleMin
1. Liga320053502398
UEFA Champions League4000120353
UEFA Europa League7000100616
Pokal4001020336
Pokal3001000212
TOTAL500075903915
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014QarabağQarabağ43007460
1. Liga32005350
UEFA Europa League8001110
Pokal3001000
2012/2013QarabağQarabağ32102173
1. Liga28101153
Pokal4001020
2011/2012QarabağQarabağ24004840
1. Liga21004830
Pokal3000010
2010/2011QarabağQarabağ15000410
1. Liga13000400
UEFA Europa League2000010
Pokal0000000
2009/2010QarabağQarabağ1000000
1. Liga1000000
TOTAL115101317183