Daniel Kolář

  • Kompletter Name: Daniel Kolář
  • Größe: 180 cm
  • Gewicht: 77 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • starker Fuß: rechts
  • Alter: 31 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Tschechische Republik
  • Geburtsdatum:
FC Viktoria Pilsen

Klub-News:

TSCFC Viktoria Pilsen

Tschechische Republik

Saison-Statistiken 2017/2018
Wettbewerbe mit FC Viktoria PilsenSpieleMin
Tschechische Liga9302520564
UEFA Champions League2000200162
UEFA Europa League4100210332
Pokal5000210430
Superpokal100000090
TOTAL2140211401578
Erfolge Daniel Kolář
5 Tschechische Liga
2006/2007 , 2010/2011 , 2012/2013 , 2014/2015 , 2015/2016
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2017/2018FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen15402930
Tschechische Liga9302520
UEFA Champions League2000200
UEFA Europa League4100210
2016/2017GaziantepsporGaziantepspor14202511
Süper Lig8002211
Pokal6200300
2016/2017FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen6001300
Tschechische Liga3000100
UEFA Champions League3001200
2015/2016FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen347212220
Tschechische Liga266101710
UEFA Champions League2000200
UEFA Europa League6111310
2014/2015FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen2812531510
Tschechische Liga2511521410
UEFA Europa League2101000
Superpokal1000100
2013/2014FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen4412032270
Tschechische Liga237021120
UEFA Champions League11301630
UEFA Europa League4200310
Pokal5000210
Superpokal1000000
2012/2013FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen3410032230
Tschechische Liga217011410
UEFA Europa League11300820
Pokal2002000
2011/2012FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen4610031870
Tschechische Liga296021150
UEFA Champions League12400420
UEFA Europa League2000200
Pokal2000100
Superpokal1001000
2010/2011FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen3513031530
Tschechische Liga2913021230
UEFA Europa League2000200
Pokal3001000
Superpokal1000100
2009/2010FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen316061630
Tschechische Liga265061120
Pokal5100510
2008/2009FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen225130
Tschechische Liga225130
2008/2009Sparta PragSparta Prag6005110
Tschechische Liga30210
UEFA Champions League3003010
2007/2008Sparta PragSparta Prag18301000
Tschechische Liga1730
UEFA Champions League1001000
2006/2007Sparta PragSparta Prag2740
Tschechische Liga2740
2005/2006Sparta Praha IISparta Praha II1050
FNL1050
2005/2006FK Chmel BlšanyFK Chmel Blšany1430
Tschechische Liga1430
2005/2006Sparta PragSparta Prag710
Tschechische Liga710
TOTAL39197733149341
Transfers Daniel Kolář
2017 Gaziantepspor FC Viktoria Pilsen Transfer
GaziantepsporFC Viktoria Pilsen
2016 FC Viktoria Pilsen Gaziantepspor Transfer
FC Viktoria PilsenGaziantepspor
2008 Sparta Prag FC Viktoria Pilsen Transfer
Sparta PragFC Viktoria Pilsen
2005 Sparta Prag FK Chmel Blšany Leihe
Sparta PragFK Chmel Blšany
2004 Sparta Prag 1. FC Slovácko Leihe
Sparta Prag1. FC Slovácko