Daniel Kolář

  • Kompletter Name: Daniel Kolář
  • Größe: 180 cm
  • Gewicht: 77 kg
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • starker Fuß: rechts
  • Alter: 32 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Tschechische Republik
  • Geburtsdatum:
FC Viktoria Pilsen

Klub-News:

TSCFC Viktoria Pilsen

Tschechische Republik

Saison-Statistiken 2017/2018
Wettbewerbe mit FC Viktoria PilsenSpieleMin
Tschechische Liga165029401181
UEFA Champions League2000200162
UEFA Europa League9100710714
Pokal5000210430
Superpokal100000090
TOTAL3360220602577
Erfolge Daniel Kolář
5 Tschechische Liga
2006/2007 , 2010/2011 , 2012/2013 , 2014/2015 , 2015/2016
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2017/2018FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen276021850
Tschechische Liga16502940
UEFA Champions League2000200
UEFA Europa League9100710
2016/2017GaziantepsporGaziantepspor14202511
Süper Lig8002211
Pokal6200300
2016/2017FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen6001300
Tschechische Liga3000100
UEFA Champions League3001200
2015/2016FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen347212220
Tschechische Liga266101710
UEFA Champions League2000200
UEFA Europa League6111310
2014/2015FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen2812531510
Tschechische Liga2511521410
UEFA Europa League2101000
Superpokal1000100
2013/2014FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen4412032270
Tschechische Liga237021120
UEFA Champions League11301630
Pokal5000210
UEFA Europa League4200310
Superpokal1000000
2012/2013FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen3410032230
Tschechische Liga217011410
Pokal2002000
UEFA Europa League11300820
2011/2012FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen4610031870
Tschechische Liga296021150
UEFA Champions League12400420
Pokal2000100
UEFA Europa League2000200
Superpokal1001000
2010/2011FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen3513031530
Tschechische Liga2913021230
Pokal3001000
UEFA Europa League2000200
Superpokal1000100
2009/2010FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen316061630
Tschechische Liga265061120
Pokal5100510
2008/2009FC Viktoria PilsenFC Viktoria Pilsen225130
Tschechische Liga225130
2008/2009Sparta PragSparta Prag6005110
Tschechische Liga30210
UEFA Champions League3003010
2007/2008Sparta PragSparta Prag18301000
Tschechische Liga1730
UEFA Champions League1001000
2006/2007Sparta PragSparta Prag2740
Tschechische Liga2740
2005/2006Sparta Praha IISparta Praha II1050
FNL1050
2005/2006FK Chmel BlšanyFK Chmel Blšany1430
Tschechische Liga1430
2005/2006Sparta PragSparta Prag710
Tschechische Liga710
TOTAL40399733158361