Artem Kontsevoy

  • Kompletter Name: Artem Kontsevoy
  • Position: Stürmer
  • Alter: 33 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Weißrussland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Neman Grodno

Klub-News:

PRENeman Grodno

Weißrussland

Saison-Statistiken 2013
Wettbewerbe mit BATE BorisovSpieleMin
Premier League154010530433
Pokal120000090
Super Cup10010008
TOTAL176011530531
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013BATE BorisovBATE Borisov196013530
Premier League154010530
UEFA Champions League2002000
Pokal1200000
Super Cup1001000
2012BATE BorisovBATE Borisov28618770
Premier League19405440
UEFA Champions League6003220
Pokal2210010
Super Cup1000100
2010BATE BorisovBATE Borisov761531124140
Premier League28733960
Premier League27506430
UEFA Champions League3100210
UEFA Champions League11002420
UEFA Europa League4100410
Pokal1100000
Pokal1000100
Super Cup1000010
2009Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik182010430
Premier League182010430
TOTAL1412944240270