Ruairí Harkin

  • Kompletter Name: Ruairí Harkin
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 27 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Republik Irland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Cliftonville

Klub-News:

IFACliftonville

Northern Irland

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit ColeraineSpieleMin
IFA Premiership304154302206
Irish Setanta Cup2000100130
Irish Cup2000000180
Irish Cup100000090
CIS Insurance Cup1000000120
TOTAL364155302726
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014ColeraineColeraine34515430
IFA Premiership30415430
Irish Setanta Cup2100000
Irish Cup1000000
CIS Insurance Cup1000000
2012/2013ColeraineColeraine42203520
IFA Premiership37203420
Irish Setanta Cup2000100
Irish Cup2000000
CIS Insurance Cup1000000
2011/2012ColeraineColeraine16002100
IFA Premiership13001100
Irish Cup2000000
CIS Insurance Cup1001000
2011Derry CityDerry City211013300
Premier League190013300
League Cup2100000
2010Derry CityDerry City20303720
Division 120303720
2009Derry CityDerry City4003100
Premier League4003100
2009Finn HarpsFinn Harps12004200
Division 112004200
TOTAL149111332370
Transfers Ruairí Harkin
2016 Coleraine Cliftonville Transfer
ColeraineCliftonville
2012 Derry City Coleraine
Derry CityColeraine