Ruairí Harkin

  • Kompletter Name: Ruairí Harkin
  • Position: Mittelfeld
  • Alter: 28 Jahre
  • Nationalität:Republik Irland
  • Geburtsdatum:
Cliftonville

Klub-News:

PRECliftonville

Nordirland

Saison-Statistiken 2013/2014
Wettbewerbe mit ColeraineSpieleMin
Premiership304154302206
Pokal2000000180
Pokal100000090
Ligapokal1000000120
Setanta Pokal2000100130
TOTAL364155302726
Leistungsdaten
SaisonKlubSpiele
2013/2014ColeraineColeraine34515430
Premiership30415430
Pokal1000000
Ligapokal1000000
Setanta Pokal2100000
2012/2013ColeraineColeraine42203520
Premiership37203420
Pokal2000000
Ligapokal1000000
Setanta Pokal2000100
2011/2012ColeraineColeraine16002100
Premiership13001100
Pokal2000000
Ligapokal1001000
2011Derry CityDerry City211013300
Premier Division190013300
Ligapokal2100000
2010Derry CityDerry City20303720
1. Division20303720
2009Derry CityDerry City4003100
Premier Division4003100
2009Finn HarpsFinn Harps12004200
1. Division12004200
TOTAL149111332370
Transfers Ruairí Harkin
2016 Coleraine Cliftonville Transfer
ColeraineCliftonville
2012 Derry City Coleraine Transfer
Derry CityColeraine