Podium nach Gruppe

Komplette Tabelle
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 62 28 28 18 8 2 45 17
2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 57 28 20 17 6 5 47 27
3 Arosa Arosa 53 28 17 15 8 5 37 20
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Arzúa Arzúa 50 34 16 13 11 10 49 33
2 Viveiro Viveiro 50 34 -12 14 8 12 43 55
3 Ourense Ourense 49 34 13 14 7 13 57 44
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 50 24 20 15 5 4 37 17
2 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 52 26 11 16 4 6 35 24
3 Lucena Lucena 50 26 21 15 5 6 43 22
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Sevilla III Sevilla III 38 28 -3 10 8 10 25 28
2 Gerena Gerena 34 28 0 8 10 10 32 32
3 Conil Conil 34 28 -2 7 13 8 29 31
# Gruppe A Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 37 18 15 11 4 3 26 11
2 Xerez Xerez 35 18 12 10 5 3 23 11
3 Ceuta Ceuta 29 18 9 7 8 3 26 17
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 45 20 12 14 3 3 30 18
2 Lucena Lucena 40 20 19 12 4 4 35 16
3 Puente Genil Puente Genil 33 20 4 9 6 5 28 24
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Sóller Sóller 43 30 -4 12 7 11 37 41
2 Binissalem Binissalem 38 30 -1 9 11 10 28 29
3 Felanitx Felanitx 38 30 6 11 5 14 44 38
# Gruppe A Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 44 20 27 13 5 2 38 11
2 Andratx Andratx 44 20 18 14 2 4 35 17
3 Constància Constància 35 20 10 10 5 5 24 14
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Platges Platges 45 20 18 13 6 1 31 13
2 PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi 41 20 16 12 5 3 33 17
3 Formentera Formentera 39 20 16 12 3 5 36 20
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 La Cuadra La Cuadra 45 28 -3 14 3 11 40 43
2 Vera Vera 42 28 8 11 9 8 36 28
3 Arucas Arucas 41 28 11 12 5 11 46 35
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Mensajero Mensajero 40 20 11 12 4 4 28 17
2 Tenisca Tenisca 35 20 17 10 5 5 37 20
3 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 33 20 13 8 9 3 28 15
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Águilas Águilas 54 26 36 16 6 4 49 13
2 Pulpileño Pulpileño 54 26 21 15 9 2 34 13
3 Mar Menor Mar Menor 51 26 15 15 6 5 29 14
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Minera Minera 41 30 4 10 11 9 36 32
2 CAP Murcia CAP Murcia 39 30 0 9 12 9 24 24
3 El Palmar El Palmar 39 30 11 9 12 9 45 34
# Gruppe A Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Murcia II Murcia II 44 20 22 13 5 2 36 14
2 Águilas Águilas 44 20 35 13 5 2 43 8
3 Pulpileño Pulpileño 43 20 19 12 7 1 30 11
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Mar Menor Mar Menor 43 20 15 13 4 3 27 12
2 Cartagena II Cartagena II 40 20 28 11 7 2 38 10
3 Racing Murcia Racing Murcia 37 20 16 10 7 3 25 9
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Cacereño Cacereño 59 26 36 18 5 3 47 11
2 Montijo Montijo 58 26 30 17 7 2 39 9
3 CD Coria CD Coria 57 26 27 17 6 3 42 15
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Olivenza Olivenza 38 30 6 9 11 10 39 33
2 Trujillo Trujillo 37 30 7 9 10 11 42 35
3 Calamonte Calamonte 36 30 -3 8 12 10 34 37
# Gruppe A Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Montijo Montijo 49 20 29 15 4 1 34 5
2 CD Coria CD Coria 45 20 22 14 3 3 36 14
3 Moralo Moralo 42 20 19 12 6 2 28 9
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Cacereño Cacereño 50 20 34 16 2 2 43 9
2 Diocesano Diocesano 44 20 25 13 5 2 37 12
3 Jerez Jerez 36 20 7 11 3 6 23 16
# Promotion Play-off Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Pamplona Pamplona 43 26 14 12 7 7 39 25
2 Huarte Huarte 41 26 10 10 11 5 42 32
3 Cortes Cortes 36 26 -1 9 9 8 26 27
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Beti Onak Beti Onak 48 30 20 12 12 6 55 35
2 Txantrea Txantrea 44 30 11 12 8 10 50 39
3 Subiza Subiza 44 30 7 11 11 8 43 36
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 47 20 18 14 5 1 32 14
2 Cirbonero Cirbonero 32 20 14 8 8 4 35 21
3 Ardoi Ardoi 32 20 11 8 8 4 26 15
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 57 26 36 17 6 3 59 23
2 Náxara Náxara 53 26 27 15 8 3 56 29
3 Alfaro Alfaro 52 26 19 16 4 6 41 22
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 River Ebro River Ebro 44 30 0 12 8 10 36 36
2 Vianés Vianés 41 30 5 10 11 9 38 33
3 Berceo Berceo 41 30 -6 12 5 13 42 48
# Gruppe A Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Alfaro Alfaro 45 20 21 14 3 3 35 14
2 Anguiano Anguiano 44 20 21 13 5 2 32 11
3 Varea Varea 41 20 36 12 5 3 48 12
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 45 20 32 14 3 3 46 14
2 Logroñés II Logroñés II 39 20 13 11 6 3 31 18
3 Náxara Náxara 39 20 21 11 6 3 43 22
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Teruel Teruel 57 28 25 17 6 5 42 17
2 Brea Brea 55 28 25 16 7 5 39 14
3 Huesca II Huesca II 55 28 19 16 7 5 42 23
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Épila Épila 53 34 13 13 14 7 45 32
2 Robres Robres 53 34 8 14 11 9 48 40
3 Monzón Monzón 52 34 14 13 13 8 43 29
# Gruppe A Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Teruel Teruel 49 22 23 15 4 3 34 11
2 Huesca II Huesca II 45 22 18 13 6 3 36 18
3 Belchite Belchite 35 22 13 8 11 3 22 9
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Brea Brea 42 22 22 12 6 4 34 12
2 Cuarte Cuarte 39 22 11 11 6 5 32 21
3 Utebo Utebo 37 22 6 9 10 3 21 15
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 49 30 11 15 4 11 46 35
2 Illescas Illescas 41 30 -3 11 8 11 30 33
3 Almansa Almansa 39 30 -5 11 6 13 34 39
# Gruppe A Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Albacete II Albacete II 45 20 25 14 3 3 34 9
2 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 44 20 25 13 5 2 38 13
3 Quintanar Quintanar 35 20 15 10 5 5 31 16
# Gruppe B Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 45 20 15 14 3 3 25 10
2 Toledo Toledo 36 20 16 11 3 6 31 15
3 Torrijos Torrijos 32 20 7 8 8 4 25 18
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Ceares Ceares 54 26 13 16 6 4 38 25
2 Llanera Llanera 50 26 11 15 5 6 46 35
3 L'Entregu L'Entregu 45 24 17 14 3 7 36 19
# Promotion Play-off Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Tuilla Tuilla 40 24 9 11 7 6 33 24
2 Caudal Caudal 43 26 15 12 7 7 43 28
3 Gijón Gijón 36 26 8 10 6 10 42 34
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Praviano Praviano 42 28 3 12 6 10 37 34
2 Mosconia Mosconia 39 28 -3 11 6 11 29 32
3 Navarro Navarro 38 28 0 10 8 10 31 31
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Cayón Cayón 59 26 32 18 5 3 52 20
2 Santander II Santander II 54 26 29 16 6 4 52 23
3 Tropezón Tropezón 52 26 23 14 10 2 49 26
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Guarnizo Guarnizo 45 30 7 12 9 9 42 35
2 Castro Castro 44 30 2 13 5 12 39 37
3 Torina Torina 36 30 -8 10 6 14 38 46
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Gernika Gernika 59 26 32 18 5 3 52 20
2 Real Soc. III Real Soc. III 56 26 31 17 5 4 61 30
3 Sestao Sestao 53 26 33 16 5 5 49 16
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Durango Durango 39 30 3 9 12 9 28 25
2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 39 30 -3 11 6 13 37 40
3 Tolosa Tolosa 38 30 -5 10 8 12 35 40
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Europa Europa 59 26 23 18 5 3 46 23
2 Vilafranca Vilafranca 50 26 16 14 8 4 40 24
3 Terrassa Terrassa 48 26 17 14 6 6 35 18
# Relegation Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Pobla Pobla 45 30 9 12 9 9 46 37
2 Peralada Peralada 42 30 1 11 9 10 31 30
3 Sants Sants 41 30 -2 12 5 13 33 35
# Championship Group Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Eldense Eldense 47 24 18 13 8 3 33 15
2 Alzira Alzira 50 26 20 13 11 2 35 15
3 Intercity Intercity 44 24 22 11 11 2 33 11