Podium nach Gruppe

Komplette Tabelle
# Group 10 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Antoniano Antoniano 60 30 23 17 9 4 47 24
2 Córdoba II Córdoba II 58 30 25 15 13 2 44 19
3 Gerena Gerena 54 30 23 15 9 6 48 25
# Group 11 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Andratx Andratx 60 30 47 18 6 6 67 20
2 Manacor Manacor 60 30 25 17 9 4 51 26
3 Penya Ind Penya Ind 59 30 28 17 8 5 51 23
# Group 12 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Mensajero Mensajero 58 30 17 18 4 8 53 36
2 Lanzarote Lanzarote 53 30 22 15 8 7 51 29
3 San Fernando San Fernando 51 30 14 15 6 9 39 25
# Group 13 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Águilas Águilas 69 30 40 21 6 3 55 15
2 Lorca Lorca 58 30 26 17 7 6 54 28
3 Unión Atlético Unión Atlético 56 30 16 16 8 6 39 23
# Group 14 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Llerenense Llerenense 64 30 30 18 10 2 52 22
2 Azuaga Azuaga 62 30 29 19 5 6 58 29
3 Moralo Moralo 55 30 28 15 10 5 52 24
# Group 15 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 62 30 27 18 8 4 45 18
2 Subiza Subiza 55 30 22 17 4 9 53 31
3 Ardoi Ardoi 54 30 10 16 6 8 36 26
# Group 16 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Náxara Náxara 70 30 38 22 4 4 64 26
2 Varea Varea 62 30 24 19 5 6 59 35
3 Agoncillo Agoncillo 61 30 19 19 4 7 42 23
# Group 17 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Robres Robres 60 30 19 18 6 6 48 29
2 Barbastro Barbastro 53 30 20 15 8 7 45 25
3 Huesca II Huesca II 51 30 21 16 3 11 54 33
# Group 18 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Manchego Manchego 62 30 29 17 11 2 43 14
2 Illescas Illescas 52 30 21 14 10 6 43 22
3 Quintanar Quintanar 50 30 18 14 8 8 46 28
# Group 6 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Orihuela Orihuela 60 30 22 19 3 8 45 23
2 Atzeneta Atzeneta 58 30 23 15 13 2 46 23
3 Torrent Torrent 51 30 14 15 6 9 39 25
# Group 7 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Ursaria Ursaria 68 30 40 20 8 2 62 22
2 Internacional Internacional 67 30 46 21 4 5 73 27
3 Getafe II Getafe II 54 30 25 15 9 6 49 24
# Group 8 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Arandina Arandina 68 30 37 19 11 0 55 18
2 Astorga Astorga 61 30 27 18 7 5 54 27
3 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 53 30 12 16 5 9 38 26
# Group 9 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Marbella Marbella 72 30 50 23 3 4 67 17
2 Jaén Jaén 68 30 47 21 5 4 59 12
3 El Palo El Palo 63 30 23 19 6 5 43 20
# Gruppe 1 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 La Coruña II La Coruña II 61 30 29 17 10 3 47 18
2 Arosa Arosa 58 30 19 16 10 4 45 26
3 Bouzas Bouzas 56 30 15 14 14 2 39 24
# Gruppe 2 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Covadonga Covadonga 65 30 32 19 8 3 53 21
2 Gijón II Gijón II 64 30 35 19 7 4 56 21
3 L'Entregu L'Entregu 60 30 14 19 3 8 42 28
# Gruppe 3 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Cayón Cayón 59 30 33 16 11 3 59 26
2 Vimenor Vimenor 57 30 16 16 9 5 52 36
3 Tropezón Tropezón 52 30 23 13 13 4 46 23
# Gruppe 4 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 76 30 56 23 7 0 67 11
2 Vitoria Vitoria 58 30 31 16 10 4 49 18
3 Leioa Leioa 56 30 13 17 5 8 49 36
# Gruppe 5 Pkt Sp. +/- S U N Tore GT
1 Europa Europa 60 30 21 18 6 6 42 21
2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 56 30 19 15 11 4 50 31
3 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Infos

Typ Meisterschaft
Genre männlich
Beginn 09 September 2022
Ende 04 Juni 2023
Region Spanien
Unter der Anzeige geht's weiter