Tabelle Oberliga

Baden-Württemberg

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Backnang Backnang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bissingen Bissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pforzheim Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Freiburg Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hollenbach Hollenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Mutschelbach Mutschelbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Nöttingen Nöttingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oberachern Oberachern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Offenburger Offenburger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ravensburg Ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Reutlingen Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rielasingen Rielasingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Großaspach Großaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Stuttg Kickers Stuttg Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Villingen Villingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Bayern Nord

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Feucht Feucht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Erlangen Erlangen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Abtswind Abtswind 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ammerthal Ammerthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cham Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Donaustauf Donaustauf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bamberg Bamberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gebenbach Gebenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Geesdorf Geesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Großbardorf Großbardorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Regensburg II Regensburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Kornburg Kornburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Neumarkt Neumarkt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Weiden Weiden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bayern Süd

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 1860 II 1860 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dachau Dachau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Deisenhofen Deisenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Erlbach Erlbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Garching Garching 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gundelfingen Gundelfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hallbergmoos Hallbergmoos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ismaning Ismaning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kirchanschörin Kirchanschörin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kottern Kottern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Landsberg Landsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Memmingen Memmingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Nördlingen Nördlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Schalding Schalding 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Schwaben Schwaben 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Türkspor A. Türkspor A. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation

Bremen

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Aumund-V Aumund-V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blumenthal Blumenthal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brinkum Brinkum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geestemünde Geestemünde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hemelingen Hemelingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Leher TS Leher TS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oberneuland Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Union Bremen Union Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Woltmershausen Woltmershausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Mittelrhein

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Glesch / Paff. Glesch / Paff. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Königsdorf Königsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bonn Bonn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eintracht Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 F. Köln II F. Köln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Frechen Frechen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Hennef Hennef 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hürth Hürth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pesch Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vichttal Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Niederrhein

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Cronenberger Cronenberger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ratingen Ratingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hilden Hilden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kleve Kleve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kray Kray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Meerbusch Meerbusch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Monheim Monheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Baumberg Baumberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hamborn Hamborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SW Essen SW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Teutonia Teutonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 TuRU TuRU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Uerdingen Uerdingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation Round

Niedersachsen

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Ahlerstedt Ahlerstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arminia Arminia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eintr. Celle Eintr. Celle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Egestorf Egestorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gifhorn Gifhorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Papenburg Papenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ram / Ehler Ram / Ehler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rotenburg Rotenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Nordost-Nord

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hertha Hertha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hansa II Hansa II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Neuruppin Neuruppin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Makkabi Makkabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Pampow Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rostocker Rostocker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Staaken Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Nordost-Süd

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 An der Fahner An der Fahner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zorbau Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Budissa Budissa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eilenburg Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Grimma Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Krieschow Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Plauen Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SC Freital SC Freital 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL Halle VfL Halle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Nordhausen Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Westerhausen Westerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation

Westfalen

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bövinghausen Bövinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rheine Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ennepetal Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Finnentrop / B Finnentrop / B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gievenbeck Gievenbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gütersloh Gütersloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Paderborn II Paderborn II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 P. Münster II P. Münster II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Schermbeck Schermbeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SF Lotte SF Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SF Siegen SF Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Clarholz Clarholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Vreden Vreden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Rhynern Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation