Tabelle 4. Division 2016/2017

Group 10

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Betis II Betis II 78 38 24 6 8 81 35 46
2 Arcos Arcos 73 38 21 10 7 76 39 37
3 Écija Écija 71 38 21 8 9 69 39 30
4 Algeciras Algeciras 69 38 19 12 7 66 34 32
5 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 66 38 19 9 10 68 52 16
6 Sevilla III Sevilla III 58 38 15 13 10 55 39 16
7 Espeleño Espeleño 57 38 16 9 13 63 56 7
8 Lebrijana Lebrijana 56 38 15 11 12 45 48 -3
9 Ceuta Ceuta 56 38 14 14 10 45 39 6
10 Utrera Utrera 51 38 15 6 17 49 50 -1
11 Gerena Gerena 49 38 14 7 17 53 53 0
12 Barrios Barrios 47 38 13 8 17 31 44 -13
13 Guadalcacín Guadalcacín 47 38 12 11 15 42 57 -15
14 Cabecense Cabecense 43 38 10 13 15 47 64 -17
15 Huelva II Huelva II 43 38 11 10 17 45 66 -21
16 Castilleja Castilleja 41 38 11 8 19 44 55 -11
17 Alcalá Alcalá 41 38 11 8 19 37 65 -28
18 Antoniano Antoniano 40 38 9 13 16 38 59 -21
19 Coria Coria 36 38 8 12 18 48 66 -18
20 Roque Cádiz Roque Cádiz 21 38 5 6 27 37 79 -42
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 11

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Formentera Formentera 86 38 26 8 4 88 19 69
2 Poblense Poblense 79 38 24 7 7 90 34 56
3 Alcúdia Alcúdia 77 38 24 5 9 55 30 25
4 Peña Peña 74 38 21 11 6 63 35 28
5 Llosetense Llosetense 69 38 20 9 9 73 42 31
6 San Rafael San Rafael 66 38 18 12 8 52 28 24
7 Platges Platges 62 38 18 8 12 55 39 16
8 Constància Constància 51 38 14 9 15 53 49 4
9 Binissalem Binissalem 50 38 12 14 12 47 38 9
10 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 50 38 14 8 16 44 55 -11
11 Cd. de Ibiza Cd. de Ibiza 49 38 12 13 13 54 55 -1
12 Ferriolense Ferriolense 49 38 13 10 15 54 68 -14
13 Felanitx Felanitx 47 38 12 11 15 39 49 -10
14 Son Cladera Son Cladera 41 38 11 8 19 37 67 -30
15 Esporles Esporles 40 38 9 13 16 40 56 -16
16 Mercadal Mercadal 39 38 11 6 21 44 55 -11
17 Collerense Collerense 39 38 10 9 19 50 63 -13
18 Rotlet Molinar Rotlet Molinar 32 38 9 5 24 40 98 -58
19 Penya Penya 28 38 6 10 22 34 83 -49
20 Campos Campos 21 38 5 6 27 28 77 -49
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 12

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Las Palmas II Las Palmas II 94 38 29 7 2 92 20 72
2 San Fernando San Fernando 66 38 18 12 8 54 38 16
3 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 65 38 18 11 9 64 44 20
4 Ibarra Ibarra 65 38 19 8 11 61 41 20
5 Teneriffa II Teneriffa II 56 38 15 11 12 57 42 15
6 Marino Marino 56 38 15 11 12 51 45 6
7 Yaiza Yaiza 55 38 16 7 15 55 44 11
8 Panad. Pulido Panad. Pulido 55 38 14 13 11 52 49 3
9 La Cuadra La Cuadra 51 38 13 12 13 45 50 -5
10 Buzanada Buzanada 51 38 13 12 13 45 48 -3
11 Tenisca Tenisca 51 38 14 9 15 66 70 -4
12 Lanzarote Lanzarote 49 38 11 16 11 53 60 -7
13 Las Zocas Las Zocas 48 38 14 6 18 43 56 -13
14 El Cotillo El Cotillo 47 38 13 8 17 62 64 -2
15 Estrella Estrella 46 38 12 10 16 40 42 -2
16 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 44 38 11 11 16 54 61 -7
17 Vera Vera 44 38 11 11 16 44 60 -16
18 Viera Viera 42 38 12 6 20 57 80 -23
19 Arucas Arucas 37 38 9 10 19 41 58 -17
20 Telde Telde 20 38 5 5 28 22 86 -64
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 13

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Lorca Lorca 85 38 27 4 7 96 38 58
2 Lorca II Lorca II 85 38 26 7 5 87 34 53
3 Águilas Águilas 81 38 24 9 5 78 30 48
4 Mar Menor Mar Menor 67 38 19 10 9 54 27 27
5 Yeclano Yeclano 65 38 19 8 11 61 38 23
6 El Palmar El Palmar 60 38 16 12 10 54 45 9
7 Murcia II Murcia II 59 38 15 14 9 67 44 23
8 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 55 38 17 4 17 71 51 20
9 Estudiantes Estudiantes 53 38 15 8 15 58 52 6
10 La Unión La Unión 52 38 14 10 14 47 54 -7
11 Cieza Cieza 52 38 15 7 16 58 66 -8
12 Pulpileño Pulpileño 48 38 13 9 16 47 55 -8
13 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 43 38 12 7 19 40 59 -19
14 Churra Churra 42 38 11 9 18 53 57 -4
15 Muleño Muleño 42 38 10 12 16 44 60 -16
16 Minera Minera 41 38 10 11 17 40 56 -16
17 Unión Atlético Unión Atlético 39 38 9 12 17 39 47 -8
18 CAP Murcia CAP Murcia 37 38 11 4 23 41 63 -22
19 Algar Algar 33 38 9 6 23 39 68 -29
20 Totana Totana 17 38 4 5 29 27 157 -130
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 14

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Cacereño Cacereño 92 38 29 5 4 81 16 65
2 Badajoz Badajoz 85 38 25 10 3 90 17 73
3 Jerez Jerez 79 38 25 4 9 58 26 32
4 Azuaga Azuaga 74 38 22 8 8 83 42 41
5 CD Coria CD Coria 72 38 22 6 10 62 29 33
6 Don Benito Don Benito 68 38 18 14 6 62 26 36
7 Calamonte Calamonte 62 38 16 14 8 70 39 31
8 Plasencia Plasencia 59 38 17 8 13 59 56 3
9 Moralo Moralo 52 38 13 13 12 57 58 -1
10 CP Olivenza CP Olivenza 47 38 12 11 15 44 54 -10
11 Montijo Montijo 43 38 11 10 17 41 59 -18
12 Amanecer Amanecer 43 38 10 13 15 52 58 -6
13 Extremadura II Extremadura II 40 38 9 13 16 49 55 -6
14 Valdivia Valdivia 39 38 9 12 17 34 63 -29
15 Arroyo Arroyo 37 38 10 7 21 31 64 -33
16 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 36 38 10 6 22 34 82 -48
17 Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo 35 38 8 11 19 34 64 -30
18 Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos 34 38 8 10 20 42 69 -27
19 Díter Díter 24 38 6 6 26 34 95 -61
20 La Estrella La Estrella 22 38 3 13 22 34 79 -45
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 15

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 82 38 25 7 6 73 35 38
2 Iruña Iruña 79 38 24 7 7 66 32 34
3 Cirbonero Cirbonero 77 38 23 8 7 65 30 35
4 Cortes Cortes 64 38 19 7 12 51 35 16
5 Oberena Oberena 63 38 19 6 13 54 45 9
6 San Juan San Juan 62 38 16 14 8 60 42 18
7 Burladés Burladés 59 38 15 14 9 51 50 1
8 Idoya Idoya 57 38 17 6 15 51 47 4
9 Huarte Huarte 52 38 13 13 12 39 36 3
10 Txantrea Txantrea 52 38 14 10 14 63 56 7
11 Subiza Subiza 50 38 14 8 16 65 62 3
12 Cantolagua Cantolagua 49 38 14 7 17 44 47 -3
13 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 45 38 12 9 17 51 49 2
14 River Ega River Ega 45 38 14 3 21 52 77 -25
15 Pamplona Pamplona 44 38 11 11 16 47 52 -5
16 Corellano Corellano 44 38 11 11 16 49 56 -7
17 Ardoi Ardoi 44 38 11 11 16 39 46 -7
18 Lourdes Lourdes 40 38 10 10 18 37 56 -19
19 Erriberri Erriberri 29 38 7 8 23 27 69 -42
20 Valtierrano Valtierrano 14 38 2 8 28 30 92 -62
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 16

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Calahorra Calahorra 95 38 30 5 3 116 20 96
2 Náxara Náxara 91 38 28 7 3 117 30 87
3 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 91 38 29 4 5 110 25 85
4 Anguiano Anguiano 91 38 29 4 5 115 40 75
5 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 91 38 28 7 3 115 33 82
6 Varea Varea 88 38 28 4 6 95 28 67
7 Alfaro Alfaro 75 38 24 3 11 78 56 22
8 Logroñés II Logroñés II 65 38 20 5 13 64 45 19
9 Agoncillo Agoncillo 45 38 13 6 19 50 60 -10
10 Oyonesa Oyonesa 39 38 11 6 21 45 74 -29
11 Vianés Vianés 38 38 12 2 24 46 114 -68
12 River Ebro River Ebro 38 38 10 8 20 50 81 -31
13 Tedeón Tedeón 37 38 9 10 19 43 68 -25
14 Arnedo Arnedo 35 38 8 11 19 39 67 -28
15 Casalarreina Casalarreina 33 38 9 6 23 42 78 -36
16 Villegas Villegas 33 38 9 6 23 37 85 -48
17 Calasancio Calasancio 31 38 8 7 23 24 77 -53
18 La Calzada La Calzada 29 38 8 5 25 35 84 -49
19 San Marcial San Marcial 22 38 5 7 26 44 110 -66
20 Rapid Rapid 13 38 2 7 29 24 114 -90
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 17

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Zaragoza II Zaragoza II 85 38 26 7 5 85 30 55
2 Tarazona Tarazona 66 38 19 9 10 68 46 22
3 Utebo Utebo 66 38 18 12 8 60 38 22
4 Ejea Ejea 64 38 18 10 10 59 38 21
5 Teruel Teruel 62 38 16 14 8 65 39 26
6 Borja Borja 60 38 14 18 6 48 35 13
7 Almudévar Almudévar 57 38 16 9 13 66 49 17
8 Robres Robres 55 38 14 13 11 46 45 1
9 Illueca Illueca 53 38 13 14 11 50 42 8
10 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 53 38 15 8 15 53 51 2
11 Tamarite Tamarite 51 38 15 6 17 56 69 -13
12 Brea Brea 48 38 13 9 16 48 55 -7
13 Binéfar Binéfar 45 38 12 9 17 40 41 -1
14 Cariñena Cariñena 45 38 12 9 17 55 64 -9
15 Belchite Belchite 44 38 12 8 18 35 60 -25
16 Sariñena Sariñena 44 38 11 11 16 42 60 -18
17 Cuarte Cuarte 43 38 12 7 19 50 66 -16
18 Escalerillas Escalerillas 39 38 10 9 19 46 60 -14
19 Épila Épila 36 38 10 6 22 38 75 -37
20 Andorra CF Andorra CF 27 38 7 6 25 34 81 -47
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 18

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Talavera Talavera 83 38 25 8 5 89 37 52
2 Conquense Conquense 75 38 23 6 9 74 43 31
3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 70 38 19 13 6 75 42 33
4 Guadalajara Guadalajara 70 38 21 7 10 64 43 21
5 Villarrubia Villarrubia 67 38 20 7 11 61 38 23
6 Almansa Almansa 63 38 18 9 11 68 54 14
7 Manchego Manchego 62 38 17 11 10 53 40 13
8 Quintanar Quintanar 52 38 13 13 12 61 52 9
9 Azuqueca Azuqueca 52 38 15 7 16 67 57 10
10 Madridejos Madridejos 51 38 14 9 15 43 53 -10
11 Marchamalo Marchamalo 50 38 14 8 16 43 49 -6
12 Almagro Almagro 49 38 13 10 15 44 52 -8
13 Atl. Tomelloso Atl. Tomelloso 48 38 14 6 18 46 53 -7
14 Mora Mora 46 38 13 7 18 46 66 -20
15 Albacete II Albacete II 45 38 11 12 15 49 56 -7
16 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 45 38 10 15 13 46 45 1
17 Toledo II Toledo II 44 38 12 8 18 47 61 -14
18 Illescas Illescas 39 38 12 3 23 56 82 -26
19 Carrión Carrión 26 38 6 8 24 37 90 -53
20 Yuncos Yuncos 16 38 3 7 28 24 80 -56
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 6

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Xàtiva Xàtiva 87 40 25 12 3 68 19 49
2 Alzira Alzira 80 40 23 11 6 61 25 36
3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 76 40 24 4 12 56 29 27
4 Castellón Castellón 76 40 22 10 8 65 31 34
5 Orihuela Orihuela 71 40 19 14 7 62 31 31
6 Novelda Novelda 70 40 20 10 10 46 27 19
7 Villarreal III Villarreal III 69 40 19 12 9 67 47 20
8 Elche II Elche II 68 40 20 8 12 58 37 21
9 Torre Levante Torre Levante 61 40 18 7 15 58 50 8
10 Crevillente Crevillente 58 40 15 13 12 39 37 2
11 Silla Silla 51 40 14 9 17 51 57 -6
12 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 49 40 13 10 17 49 56 -7
13 Almazora Almazora 48 40 11 15 14 43 48 -5
14 Catarroja Catarroja 46 40 11 13 16 33 44 -11
15 Borriol Borriol 45 40 12 9 19 41 55 -14
16 Paterna Paterna 43 40 9 16 15 35 60 -25
17 Buñol Buñol 42 40 11 9 20 44 62 -18
18 Muro Muro 39 40 10 9 21 39 50 -11
19 Torrevieja Torrevieja 35 40 10 5 25 38 71 -33
20 Almoradí Almoradí 27 40 6 9 25 32 77 -45
21 Segorbe Segorbe 13 40 2 7 31 22 94 -72
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 7

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Atlético II Atlético II 73 38 23 4 11 63 40 23
2 Adarve Adarve 66 38 19 9 10 55 41 14
3 Paracuellos Paracuellos 63 38 16 15 7 49 28 21
4 Móstoles Móstoles 62 38 16 14 8 62 41 21
5 Leganés II Leganés II 62 38 18 8 12 57 45 12
6 Getafe II Getafe II 60 38 17 9 12 54 35 19
7 Atlético Pinto Atlético Pinto 58 38 15 13 10 36 30 6
8 Alcalá Alcalá 57 38 14 15 9 36 28 8
9 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 56 38 15 11 12 52 40 12
10 Santa Ana Santa Ana 53 38 15 8 15 43 54 -11
11 Villaverde SA Villaverde SA 49 38 13 10 15 41 52 -11
12 SF Henares SF Henares 49 38 12 13 13 44 43 1
13 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 48 38 12 12 14 40 46 -6
14 Pozuelo Pozuelo 48 38 11 15 12 40 35 5
15 Rayo II Rayo II 47 38 12 11 15 57 49 8
16 Trival Trival 46 38 11 13 14 44 48 -4
17 Alcobendas Alcobendas 44 38 10 14 14 29 37 -8
18 Aravaca Aravaca 38 38 9 11 18 36 64 -28
19 Villanueva Villanueva 31 38 7 10 21 21 57 -36
20 AD Parla AD Parla 19 38 4 7 27 21 67 -46
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 8

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Segoviana Segoviana 91 38 28 7 3 97 22 75
2 Astorga Astorga 80 38 24 8 6 83 37 46
3 Unionistas Unionistas 78 38 22 12 4 77 29 48
4 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 76 38 23 7 8 73 35 38
5 Almazán Almazán 68 38 19 11 8 69 47 22
6 Zamora Zamora 60 38 18 6 14 51 42 9
7 Ávila Ávila 54 38 16 6 16 65 55 10
8 Numancia II Numancia II 53 38 16 5 17 55 55 0
9 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 50 38 13 11 14 56 56 0
10 Bembibre Bembibre 48 38 14 6 18 42 51 -9
11 Bupolsa Bupolsa 48 38 12 12 14 53 53 0
12 La Bañeza La Bañeza 47 38 11 14 13 49 52 -3
13 San José San José 45 38 13 6 19 39 68 -29
14 Tordesillas Tordesillas 44 38 12 8 18 53 70 -17
15 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 43 38 12 7 19 39 55 -16
16 Cebrereña Cebrereña 41 38 11 8 19 38 55 -17
17 Uxama Uxama 41 38 9 14 15 37 45 -8
18 Villamuriel Villamuriel 37 38 10 7 21 35 49 -14
19 Mirandés II Mirandés II 37 38 8 13 17 26 49 -23
20 Villaralbo Villaralbo 13 38 3 4 31 27 139 -112
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 9

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Málaga II Málaga II 90 38 28 6 4 107 34 73
2 Antequera Antequera 75 38 23 6 9 70 38 32
3 Almería II Almería II 71 38 21 8 9 61 36 25
4 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 71 38 21 8 9 73 48 25
5 Motril Motril 70 38 21 7 10 71 43 28
6 Loja Loja 66 38 20 6 12 63 41 22
7 Rincón Rincón 57 38 16 9 13 49 52 -3
8 El Palo El Palo 56 38 16 8 14 64 57 7
9 Martos Martos 53 38 15 8 15 57 54 3
10 Guadix Guadix 51 38 14 9 15 47 51 -4
11 San Pedro San Pedro 48 38 12 12 14 44 49 -5
12 Cd. Torredonj. Cd. Torredonj. 48 38 14 6 18 41 51 -10
13 Maracena Maracena 46 38 12 10 16 50 54 -4
14 Atarfe Atarfe 45 38 11 12 15 42 61 -19
15 Vélez Vélez 44 38 12 8 18 44 64 -20
16 Huétor Vega Huétor Vega 44 38 10 14 14 45 55 -10
17 Melilla Melilla 40 38 10 10 18 47 67 -20
18 Alhaurino Alhaurino 31 38 7 10 21 37 67 -30
19 Dos Hermanas Dos Hermanas 28 38 7 7 24 48 88 -40
20 Alhaurín Alhaurín 19 38 3 10 25 39 89 -50
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 1

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 La Coruña II La Coruña II 81 38 25 6 7 79 31 48
2 Bouzas Bouzas 72 38 20 12 6 51 24 27
3 Cerceda Cerceda 71 38 21 8 9 65 36 29
4 Bergantiños Bergantiños 68 38 19 11 8 52 31 21
5 Villalbés Villalbés 67 38 19 10 9 51 35 16
6 Arosa Arosa 64 38 17 13 8 51 38 13
7 Compostela Compostela 62 38 17 11 10 61 47 14
8 Villalonga Villalonga 59 38 17 8 13 55 40 15
9 Silva Silva 57 38 15 12 11 52 50 2
10 Choco Choco 52 38 14 10 14 55 50 5
11 Barbadás Barbadás 50 38 12 14 12 45 48 -3
12 Negreira Negreira 49 38 12 13 13 51 48 3
13 Barco Barco 49 38 13 10 15 50 55 -5
14 Alondras Alondras 48 38 12 12 14 50 45 5
15 Ribadumia Ribadumia 48 38 12 12 14 41 52 -11
16 Céltiga Céltiga 47 38 13 8 17 42 45 -3
17 CD Castro CD Castro 37 38 10 7 21 47 72 -25
18 As Pontes As Pontes 28 38 6 10 22 32 67 -35
19 Dubra Dubra 21 38 4 9 25 36 83 -47
20 Órdenes Órdenes 9 38 1 6 31 24 93 -69
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 2

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Gijón II Gijón II 92 38 28 8 2 112 18 94
2 Real Avilés Real Avilés 85 38 26 7 5 90 34 56
3 Langreo Langreo 84 38 25 9 4 78 26 52
4 Tuilla Tuilla 84 38 26 6 6 61 35 26
5 Oviedo II Oviedo II 75 38 22 9 7 78 32 46
6 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 75 38 22 9 7 61 36 25
7 Covadonga Covadonga 63 38 19 6 13 69 50 19
8 Condal Condal 62 38 17 11 10 65 50 15
9 Ceares Ceares 49 38 14 7 17 47 63 -16
10 Llanes Llanes 48 38 12 12 14 53 44 9
11 Colunga Colunga 48 38 15 3 20 51 59 -8
12 Mosconia Mosconia 35 38 9 8 21 38 84 -46
13 Llanera Llanera 35 38 9 8 21 38 61 -23
14 Praviano Praviano 35 38 9 8 21 46 78 -32
15 L'Entregu L'Entregu 33 38 8 9 21 27 66 -39
16 Siero Siero 33 38 8 9 21 36 83 -47
17 Lugones Lugones 31 38 7 10 21 42 78 -36
18 Tineo Tineo 31 38 6 13 19 42 71 -29
19 Lenense Lenense 30 38 7 9 22 50 84 -34
20 Urraca Urraca 27 38 6 9 23 32 64 -32
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 3

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Gimnástica Gimnástica 90 38 28 6 4 78 23 55
2 Tropezón Tropezón 81 38 25 6 7 68 27 41
3 Laredo Laredo 72 38 21 9 8 59 29 30
4 Cayón Cayón 70 38 18 16 4 49 18 31
5 Santander II Santander II 65 38 18 11 9 52 35 17
6 Siete Villas Siete Villas 63 38 17 12 9 50 38 12
7 Guarnizo Guarnizo 63 38 18 9 11 50 41 9
8 Barreda Barreda 53 38 15 8 15 57 52 5
9 Escobedo Escobedo 51 38 13 12 13 56 42 14
10 Velarde Velarde 51 38 13 12 13 53 45 8
11 Escudo Escudo 47 38 14 5 19 51 52 -1
12 Bezana Bezana 45 38 11 12 15 43 68 -25
13 Albericia Albericia 44 38 13 5 20 41 54 -13
14 Selaya Selaya 44 38 11 11 16 33 59 -26
15 Vimenor Vimenor 44 38 10 14 14 59 61 -2
16 Castro Castro 43 38 11 10 17 44 54 -10
17 Cantabria Cantabria 41 38 9 14 15 43 49 -6
18 Revilla Revilla 36 38 8 12 18 38 70 -32
19 Meruelo Meruelo 25 38 6 7 25 31 76 -45
20 Colindres Colindres 13 38 2 7 29 23 85 -62
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 4

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Alavés II Alavés II 74 38 22 8 8 57 20 37
2 Vitoria Vitoria 72 38 22 6 10 60 39 21
3 Durango Durango 71 38 19 14 5 56 27 29
4 Beasain Beasain 70 38 20 10 8 51 29 22
5 Portugalete Portugalete 69 38 18 15 5 56 39 17
6 Bermeo Bermeo 56 38 14 14 10 53 41 12
7 Deusto Deusto 55 38 14 13 11 46 45 1
8 Santurtzi Santurtzi 53 38 13 14 11 44 38 6
9 Balmaseda Balmaseda 51 38 13 12 13 41 40 1
10 Basconia Basconia 48 38 12 12 14 50 55 -5
11 Sodupe Sodupe 47 38 13 8 17 55 67 -12
12 Amurrio Amurrio 46 38 11 13 14 39 39 0
13 Getxo Getxo 45 38 13 6 19 39 45 -6
14 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 45 38 12 9 17 30 47 -17
15 Real Soc. III Real Soc. III 44 38 10 14 14 36 35 1
16 Santutxu Santutxu 41 38 8 17 13 38 45 -7
17 Tolosa Tolosa 39 38 9 12 17 32 49 -17
18 Ondarroa Ondarroa 38 38 9 11 18 27 54 -27
19 Zalla Zalla 33 38 7 12 19 39 63 -24
20 Pasaia Pasaia 29 38 7 8 23 35 67 -32
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 5

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Olot Olot 80 38 24 8 6 73 38 35
2 Peralada Peralada 77 38 24 5 9 68 27 41
3 Terrassa Terrassa 66 38 19 9 10 48 26 22
4 Vilafranca Vilafranca 64 38 18 10 10 60 37 23
5 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 60 38 16 12 10 51 40 11
6 Ascó Ascó 57 38 15 12 11 44 37 7
7 Pobla Pobla 55 38 12 19 7 43 36 7
8 Granollers Granollers 50 38 14 8 16 47 54 -7
9 Figueres Figueres 50 38 12 14 12 39 41 -2
10 Vilassar Vilassar 50 38 13 11 14 40 44 -4
11 Palamós Palamós 49 38 13 10 15 49 55 -6
12 Europa Europa 47 38 11 14 13 28 32 -4
13 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 45 38 11 12 15 39 44 -5
14 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 45 38 11 12 15 43 51 -8
15 Castelldefels Castelldefels 42 38 11 9 18 34 51 -17
16 La Jonquera La Jonquera 42 38 10 12 16 19 29 -10
17 Montañesa Montañesa 42 38 11 9 18 32 48 -16
18 Manlleu Manlleu 40 38 8 16 14 41 59 -18
19 Júpiter Júpiter 35 38 7 14 17 32 52 -20
20 Sabadell II Sabadell II 31 38 7 10 21 34 63 -29
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation