Tabelle National 2

Gruppe A

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 St-Hilaire St-Hilaire 20 8 6 2 0 12 3 9
2 Chateaubriant Chateaubriant 16 9 4 4 1 12 8 4
3 Genevieve Genevieve 16 9 4 4 1 10 6 4
4 Caen II Caen II 15 9 4 3 2 10 7 3
5 Fleury Fleury 13 9 3 4 2 7 6 1
6 Plabennec Plabennec 12 9 3 3 3 11 13 -2
7 Granville Granville 12 9 3 3 3 6 8 -2
8 C' Chartres C' Chartres 12 9 3 3 3 13 11 2
9 Rouen Rouen 10 8 2 4 2 4 4 0
10 Versailles Versailles 10 9 3 1 5 11 13 -2
11 Guingamp II Guingamp II 9 9 1 6 2 7 9 -2
12 Lorient II Lorient II 9 9 1 6 2 5 8 -3
13 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo 8 9 1 5 3 8 10 -2
14 Blois Blois 8 8 2 2 4 11 15 -4
15 Vannes Vannes 8 8 2 2 4 9 10 -1
16 Poissy Poissy 5 9 1 2 6 8 13 -5
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Gruppe B

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Paris 13 Paris 13 16 9 4 4 1 10 4 6
2 Épinal Épinal 15 8 5 0 3 10 8 2
3 Haguenau Haguenau 14 9 3 5 1 9 6 3
4 Bobigny Bobigny 14 8 4 2 2 8 10 -2
5 Metz II Metz II 13 8 4 1 3 9 7 2
6 St Maur Lusita St Maur Lusita 13 8 4 1 3 13 7 6
7 Beauvais Beauvais 13 9 3 4 2 12 9 3
8 Auxerre II Auxerre II 13 9 3 4 2 13 13 0
9 Lens II Lens II 13 8 4 2 2 12 14 -2
10 GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 12 9 3 3 3 12 9 3
11 Belfort Belfort 12 9 3 3 3 12 10 2
12 Sedan Sedan 11 8 2 5 1 7 6 1
13 Reims II Reims II 9 9 2 3 4 15 12 3
14 Sannois Sannois 7 9 2 1 6 8 13 -5
15 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 5 9 1 2 6 5 20 -15
16 St Quentin St Quentin 4 9 0 4 5 6 13 -7
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Gruppe C

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Azergues Azergues 17 9 5 2 2 18 10 8
2 Aubagne Aubagne 17 9 5 2 2 15 10 5
3 Toulon Toulon 16 9 5 1 3 15 8 7
4 Martigues Martigues 16 8 5 1 2 15 9 6
5 Fréjus Fréjus 15 8 4 3 1 9 2 7
6 Andrezieux Andrezieux 14 9 4 2 3 15 11 4
7 Hyeres Hyeres 13 9 4 1 4 10 12 -2
8 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest 12 9 2 6 1 14 14 0
9 Grasse Grasse 12 8 3 3 2 10 6 4
10 Rumilly V. Rumilly V. 10 9 2 4 3 11 14 -3
11 Lyon II Lyon II 10 9 2 4 3 12 14 -2
12 Louhans Louhans 8 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1
13 Monaco II Monaco II 8 9 2 2 5 9 18 -9
14 Jura Sud Jura Sud 6 7 1 3 3 9 12 -3
15 Marignane Gig. Marignane Gig. 6 9 1 3 5 9 19 -10
16 Marseille II Marseille II 6 9 1 3 5 6 17 -11
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Gruppe D

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Beziers Beziers 21 9 6 3 0 15 5 10
2 Trelissac Trelissac 17 9 4 5 0 13 5 8
3 Le Puy Le Puy 16 8 4 4 0 12 4 8
4 Colomiers Colomiers 16 9 4 4 1 7 4 3
5 Romorantin Romorantin 14 8 4 2 2 10 3 7
6 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 14 9 4 2 3 11 5 6
7 Angers II Angers II 13 9 3 4 2 11 12 -1
8 Yzeure Yzeure 11 9 2 5 2 10 7 3
9 Bourges Foot Bourges Foot 11 8 3 2 3 11 7 4
10 Nantes II Nantes II 10 9 2 4 3 6 10 -4
11 Bergerac Bergerac 10 8 2 4 2 9 7 2
12 Canet Canet 10 9 2 4 3 9 10 -1
13 Chamalières Chamalières 10 9 2 4 3 5 8 -3
14 Angouleme Angouleme 6 9 1 3 5 5 21 -16
15 Bourges Bourges 3 9 1 0 8 10 19 -9
16 Montois Montois 2 9 0 2 7 2 19 -17
  • Promotion
  • Relegation