Tabelle 4. Division 2015/2016

Group 10

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Córdoba II Córdoba II 85 40 27 4 9 90 42 48
2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 79 40 23 10 7 71 34 37
3 San Fernando San Fernando 75 40 21 12 7 69 30 39
4 Alcalá Alcalá 73 40 21 10 9 59 33 26
5 Gerena Gerena 61 40 16 13 11 65 46 19
6 Ceuta Ceuta 58 40 14 16 10 47 43 4
7 Arcos Arcos 58 40 15 13 12 44 43 1
8 Sevilla III Sevilla III 55 40 13 16 11 43 44 -1
9 Castilleja Castilleja 55 40 15 10 15 49 54 -5
10 Barrios Barrios 55 40 16 7 17 54 56 -2
11 Guadalcacín Guadalcacín 54 40 13 15 12 42 50 -8
12 Écija Écija 52 40 14 10 16 58 54 4
13 Utrera Utrera 52 40 14 10 16 70 76 -6
14 Roque Cádiz Roque Cádiz 50 40 12 14 14 46 52 -6
15 Lebrijana Lebrijana 49 40 13 10 17 45 59 -14
16 Cabecense Cabecense 49 40 12 13 15 49 57 -8
17 Coria Coria 48 40 10 18 12 38 39 -1
18 San Juan San Juan 48 40 14 6 20 42 53 -11
19 Conil Conil 39 40 10 9 21 41 65 -24
20 Roteña Roteña 36 40 9 9 22 43 73 -30
21 Lucena Lucena 0 40 2 7 31 19 81 -62
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 11

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Mallorca II Mallorca II 80 38 24 8 6 79 29 50
2 Formentera Formentera 78 38 23 9 6 69 29 40
3 Peña Peña 74 38 21 11 6 63 32 31
4 Constància Constància 65 38 17 14 7 58 30 28
5 Poblense Poblense 62 38 16 14 8 57 30 27
6 Alcúdia Alcúdia 61 38 18 7 13 52 39 13
7 Mercadal Mercadal 61 38 17 10 11 49 42 7
8 Binissalem Binissalem 59 38 16 11 11 49 38 11
9 Montuïri Montuïri 57 38 15 12 11 49 49 0
10 Collerense Collerense 55 38 16 7 15 52 51 1
11 San Rafael San Rafael 53 38 13 14 11 43 37 6
12 Ferriolense Ferriolense 45 38 11 12 15 36 42 -6
13 Campos Campos 44 38 10 14 14 47 59 -12
14 Penya Penya 43 38 11 10 17 46 61 -15
15 Esporles Esporles 40 38 11 7 20 35 56 -21
16 Rotlet Molinar Rotlet Molinar 38 38 9 11 18 42 70 -28
17 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 37 38 9 10 19 33 52 -19
18 Platges Platges 35 38 7 14 17 28 55 -27
19 Sóller Sóller 24 38 5 9 24 32 81 -49
20 Alaró Alaró 22 38 4 10 24 18 55 -37
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 12

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 81 38 24 9 5 59 26 33
2 Lanzarote Lanzarote 75 38 20 15 3 67 28 39
3 Las Palmas II Las Palmas II 73 38 21 10 7 70 37 33
4 Tenisca Tenisca 71 38 21 8 9 60 38 22
5 San Fernando San Fernando 64 38 17 13 8 41 26 15
6 Las Zocas Las Zocas 63 38 18 9 11 47 34 13
7 El Cotillo El Cotillo 62 38 18 8 12 58 52 6
8 Telde Telde 60 38 17 9 12 59 39 20
9 Teneriffa II Teneriffa II 59 38 17 8 13 56 36 20
10 Ibarra Ibarra 57 38 18 3 17 63 46 17
11 Yaiza Yaiza 52 38 14 10 14 47 43 4
12 Vera Vera 52 38 13 13 12 59 52 7
13 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 47 38 11 14 13 41 47 -6
14 Arucas Arucas 46 38 11 13 14 36 41 -5
15 Viera Viera 43 38 12 7 19 44 54 -10
16 La Cuadra La Cuadra 37 38 10 7 21 36 61 -25
17 Marino Marino 33 38 8 9 21 36 67 -31
18 San José San José 28 38 7 7 24 28 63 -35
19 Cruz Santa Cruz Santa 24 38 4 12 22 23 61 -38
20 Granadilla Granadilla 17 38 3 8 27 27 106 -79
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 13

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Lorca Lorca 78 34 24 6 4 64 16 48
2 Águilas Águilas 77 34 24 5 5 62 29 33
3 El Palmar El Palmar 66 34 20 6 8 71 30 41
4 Mar Menor Mar Menor 63 34 19 6 9 58 39 19
5 Yeclano Yeclano 62 34 18 8 8 52 27 25
6 La Unión La Unión 59 34 16 11 7 51 38 13
7 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 50 34 14 8 12 42 41 1
8 Murcia II Murcia II 49 34 15 4 15 45 39 6
9 Minera Minera 46 34 13 7 14 56 61 -5
10 Muleño Muleño 45 34 13 6 15 40 48 -8
11 Estudiantes Estudiantes 41 34 12 5 17 50 42 8
12 Churra Churra 41 34 12 5 17 37 45 -8
13 CAP Murcia CAP Murcia 36 34 11 6 17 45 56 -11
14 Pulpileño Pulpileño 35 34 8 11 15 33 43 -10
15 Pinatar Pinatar 31 34 8 7 19 41 59 -18
16 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 31 34 7 10 17 35 55 -20
17 Alhama Alhama 26 34 6 8 20 39 69 -30
18 Caravaca VC Caravaca VC 16 34 3 7 24 29 113 -84
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 14

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Extremadura Extremadura 90 38 27 9 2 106 25 81
2 Badajoz Badajoz 87 38 26 9 3 90 25 65
3 Arroyo Arroyo 84 38 25 9 4 78 23 55
4 Jerez Jerez 83 38 25 8 5 69 24 45
5 Don Benito Don Benito 66 38 18 12 8 53 39 14
6 Azuaga Azuaga 64 38 18 10 10 75 47 28
7 Calamonte Calamonte 62 38 20 2 16 68 66 2
8 Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo 57 38 15 12 11 49 41 8
9 CD Coria CD Coria 55 38 15 10 13 56 44 12
10 Díter Díter 47 38 13 8 17 45 65 -20
11 SJ Promesas SJ Promesas 46 38 13 7 18 39 59 -20
12 Moralo Moralo 44 38 11 11 16 53 58 -5
13 Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos 43 38 11 10 17 46 66 -20
14 Valdivia Valdivia 42 38 12 6 20 34 63 -29
15 CP Olivenza CP Olivenza 36 38 9 9 20 38 61 -23
16 Amanecer Amanecer 33 38 7 12 19 35 66 -31
17 Santa Amalia Santa Amalia 31 38 7 10 21 35 70 -35
18 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 31 38 9 4 25 36 83 -47
19 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 27 38 6 9 23 29 71 -42
20 Pacense Pacense 25 38 6 7 25 42 80 -38
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 15

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Osasuna II Osasuna II 84 38 25 9 4 81 24 57
2 Cirbonero Cirbonero 80 38 24 8 6 67 32 35
3 San Juan San Juan 77 38 23 8 7 65 31 34
4 Mutilvera Mutilvera 76 38 22 10 6 81 35 46
5 Cortes Cortes 73 38 21 10 7 48 30 18
6 Ardoi Ardoi 65 38 17 14 7 69 40 29
7 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 55 38 15 10 13 55 52 3
8 Burladés Burladés 50 38 14 8 16 47 43 4
9 River Ega River Ega 50 38 15 5 18 48 58 -10
10 Subiza Subiza 49 38 12 13 13 57 62 -5
11 Txantrea Txantrea 48 38 13 9 16 70 66 4
12 Pamplona Pamplona 47 38 12 11 15 50 49 1
13 Cantolagua Cantolagua 44 38 11 11 16 40 54 -14
14 Iruña Iruña 44 38 12 8 18 51 58 -7
15 Erriberri Erriberri 42 38 10 12 16 22 53 -31
16 Huarte Huarte 39 38 9 12 17 39 52 -13
17 Oberena Oberena 37 38 9 10 19 38 67 -29
18 Baztán Baztán 32 38 9 5 24 53 97 -44
19 Beti Onak Beti Onak 28 38 6 10 22 42 81 -39
20 Mendi Mendi 24 38 5 9 24 34 73 -39
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 16

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Calahorra Calahorra 99 38 32 3 3 110 19 91
2 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 96 38 31 3 4 102 23 79
3 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 94 38 30 4 4 115 19 96
4 Náxara Náxara 91 38 29 4 5 98 37 61
5 Varea Varea 76 38 23 7 8 98 44 54
6 Anguiano Anguiano 75 38 23 6 9 74 36 38
7 Alfaro Alfaro 54 38 15 9 14 48 52 -4
8 Agoncillo Agoncillo 48 38 11 15 12 49 57 -8
9 Calasancio Calasancio 48 38 11 15 12 41 59 -18
10 Oyonesa Oyonesa 45 38 12 9 17 51 69 -18
11 River Ebro River Ebro 39 38 11 6 21 44 60 -16
12 San Marcial San Marcial 36 38 9 9 20 33 57 -24
13 Vianés Vianés 35 38 9 8 21 36 68 -32
14 Villegas Villegas 34 38 8 10 20 30 64 -34
15 La Calzada La Calzada 34 38 8 10 20 39 71 -32
16 Tedeón Tedeón 34 38 8 10 20 34 75 -41
17 Pradejón Pradejón 33 38 8 9 21 28 69 -41
18 Arnedo Arnedo 33 38 8 9 21 42 90 -48
19 Peña Peña 30 38 7 9 22 52 96 -44
20 Alberite Alberite 25 38 6 7 25 40 99 -59
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 17

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Zaragoza II Zaragoza II 83 38 25 8 5 70 19 51
2 Andorra CF Andorra CF 82 38 25 7 6 64 31 33
3 Tarazona Tarazona 73 38 21 10 7 70 33 37
4 Teruel Teruel 71 38 19 14 5 69 38 31
5 Sariñena Sariñena 68 38 20 8 10 52 26 26
6 Ejea Ejea 66 38 19 9 10 66 38 28
7 Almudévar Almudévar 64 38 19 7 12 65 37 28
8 Utebo Utebo 61 38 18 7 13 59 58 1
9 Cariñena Cariñena 49 38 14 7 17 50 61 -11
10 Binéfar Binéfar 47 38 12 11 15 36 48 -12
11 Escalerillas Escalerillas 45 38 12 9 17 54 58 -4
12 Borja Borja 45 38 11 12 15 27 36 -9
13 Illueca Illueca 43 38 11 10 17 46 63 -17
14 Cuarte Cuarte 41 38 11 8 19 40 52 -12
15 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 41 38 10 11 17 35 47 -12
16 Belchite Belchite 39 38 9 12 17 35 59 -24
17 Monzón Monzón 39 38 10 9 19 40 66 -26
18 Alagón Alagón 36 38 9 9 20 40 68 -28
19 Villanueva Villanueva 32 38 8 8 22 40 66 -26
20 Fraga Fraga 24 38 6 6 26 33 87 -54
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 18

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Conquense Conquense 76 38 24 4 10 54 26 28
2 Almagro Almagro 76 38 22 10 6 64 33 31
3 Azuqueca Azuqueca 70 38 20 10 8 58 31 27
4 Almansa Almansa 66 38 17 15 6 54 35 19
5 Quintanar Quintanar 62 38 17 11 10 38 29 9
6 Madridejos Madridejos 60 38 16 12 10 47 45 2
7 Illescas Illescas 58 38 16 10 12 50 47 3
8 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 54 38 15 9 14 44 38 6
9 Marchamalo Marchamalo 52 38 14 10 14 51 53 -2
10 Manchego Manchego 51 38 14 9 15 41 36 5
11 Toledo II Toledo II 51 38 14 9 15 50 48 2
12 Villarrubia Villarrubia 48 38 12 12 14 34 34 0
13 Pedroñeras Pedroñeras 48 38 12 12 14 36 42 -6
14 Albacete II Albacete II 46 38 10 16 12 47 51 -4
15 Mora Mora 46 38 13 7 18 43 48 -5
16 Manzanares Manzanares 45 38 11 12 15 39 43 -4
17 Ibañés Ibañés 42 38 9 15 14 29 42 -13
18 La Gineta La Gineta 32 38 8 8 22 41 61 -20
19 San José Ob. San José Ob. 31 38 7 10 21 37 70 -33
20 Munera Munera 22 38 5 7 26 28 73 -45
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 6

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Saguntino Saguntino 82 38 25 7 6 62 25 37
2 Ontinyent Ontinyent 71 38 22 5 11 62 39 23
3 Castellón Castellón 70 38 20 10 8 60 41 19
4 Elche II Elche II 69 38 20 9 9 64 39 25
5 Villarreal III Villarreal III 61 38 15 16 7 64 43 21
6 Alzira Alzira 60 38 18 6 14 57 50 7
7 Novelda Novelda 58 38 16 10 12 51 39 12
8 Orihuela Orihuela 56 38 16 8 14 50 46 4
9 Torre Levante Torre Levante 55 38 14 13 11 43 35 8
10 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 54 38 15 9 14 38 40 -2
11 Torrevieja Torrevieja 52 38 14 10 14 46 47 -1
12 Crevillente Crevillente 51 38 13 12 13 41 37 4
13 Muro Muro 49 38 13 10 15 44 51 -7
14 Paterna Paterna 41 38 10 11 17 38 53 -15
15 Borriol Borriol 40 38 10 10 18 36 51 -15
16 Catarroja Catarroja 39 38 12 3 23 42 61 -19
17 Buñol Buñol 39 38 9 12 17 22 43 -21
18 Jove Jove 38 38 8 14 16 34 48 -14
19 Benigànim Benigànim 33 38 7 12 19 41 66 -25
20 Acero Acero 23 38 4 11 23 28 69 -41
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 7

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 SS Reyes SS Reyes 81 38 24 9 5 68 26 42
2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 72 38 20 12 6 76 42 34
3 Pozuelo Pozuelo 69 38 18 15 5 52 34 18
4 Atlético II Atlético II 64 38 17 13 8 48 29 19
5 SF Henares SF Henares 60 38 16 12 10 58 45 13
6 Adarve Adarve 59 38 17 8 13 55 38 17
7 Atlético Pinto Atlético Pinto 57 38 15 12 11 42 36 6
8 Trival Trival 57 38 15 12 11 44 35 9
9 Alcalá Alcalá 57 38 17 6 15 53 49 4
10 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 55 38 15 10 13 57 53 4
11 Móstoles Móstoles 52 38 12 16 10 48 40 8
12 Paracuellos Paracuellos 50 38 12 14 12 47 40 7
13 Aravaca Aravaca 47 38 10 17 11 43 48 -5
14 AD Parla AD Parla 47 38 12 11 15 41 50 -9
15 Rayo II Rayo II 46 38 10 16 12 44 42 2
16 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 43 38 9 16 13 33 43 -10
17 Moscardó Moscardó 34 38 7 13 18 36 55 -19
18 Puerta Bonita Puerta Bonita 33 38 6 15 17 40 56 -16
19 Lugo Lugo 32 38 7 11 20 31 57 -26
20 Collado Villal Collado Villal 2 38 1 2 35 19 117 -98
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 8

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Zamora Zamora 84 38 25 9 4 75 29 46
2 Segoviana Segoviana 77 38 23 8 7 74 32 42
3 Palencia B Palencia B 75 38 23 6 9 64 26 38
4 Villaralbo Villaralbo 71 38 22 5 11 52 26 26
5 La Bañeza La Bañeza 70 38 20 10 8 53 30 23
6 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 62 38 18 8 12 55 52 3
7 Tordesillas Tordesillas 54 38 15 9 14 52 53 -1
8 Bembibre Bembibre 53 38 14 11 13 48 44 4
9 Uxama Uxama 51 38 15 6 17 37 53 -16
10 Numancia II Numancia II 50 38 14 8 16 51 43 8
11 Almazán Almazán 49 38 13 10 15 50 53 -3
12 Cebrereña Cebrereña 46 38 12 10 16 55 61 -6
13 Villamuriel Villamuriel 46 38 12 10 16 38 47 -9
14 Bupolsa Bupolsa 46 38 12 10 16 37 41 -4
15 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 43 38 11 10 17 33 50 -17
16 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 40 38 10 10 18 40 63 -23
17 Mirandés II Mirandés II 36 38 10 6 22 39 67 -28
18 Rodrigo Rodrigo 36 38 9 9 20 38 68 -30
19 Santa Marta Santa Marta 36 38 8 12 18 37 57 -20
20 Becerril Becerril 25 38 4 13 21 34 67 -33
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Group 9

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 86 38 27 5 6 73 25 48
2 Málaga II Málaga II 86 38 26 8 4 96 34 62
3 Loja Loja 81 38 24 9 5 68 26 42
4 El Ejido El Ejido 79 38 24 7 7 77 32 45
5 El Palo El Palo 76 38 21 13 4 69 24 45
6 Antequera Antequera 71 38 21 8 9 67 33 34
7 Guadix Guadix 70 38 22 4 12 68 46 22
8 Vélez Vélez 65 38 18 11 9 55 33 22
9 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 59 38 16 11 11 60 37 23
10 Martos Martos 56 38 17 5 16 58 55 3
11 San Pedro San Pedro 48 38 14 6 18 55 67 -12
12 Los Villares Los Villares 44 38 11 11 16 46 57 -11
13 Rincón Rincón 41 38 10 11 17 48 59 -11
14 Alhaurín Alhaurín 40 38 12 4 22 42 67 -25
15 Atarfe Atarfe 36 38 9 9 20 45 71 -26
16 Maracena Maracena 36 38 8 12 18 48 69 -21
17 Melilla Melilla 32 38 9 5 24 44 88 -44
18 Comarca Comarca 31 38 7 10 21 30 62 -32
19 Ronda Ronda 24 38 8 0 30 32 97 -65
20 Alquián Alquián 4 38 1 1 36 11 110 -99
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 1

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Boiro Boiro 77 38 22 11 5 71 33 38
2 Cerceda Cerceda 72 38 22 6 10 64 40 24
3 La Coruña II La Coruña II 67 38 19 10 9 74 46 28
4 Choco Choco 63 38 17 12 9 57 40 17
5 Villalbés Villalbés 58 38 15 13 10 51 43 8
6 Barco Barco 57 38 15 12 11 55 54 1
7 Alondras Alondras 56 38 14 14 10 44 41 3
8 Bouzas Bouzas 55 38 15 10 13 51 46 5
9 Arosa Arosa 54 38 13 15 10 55 48 7
10 As Pontes As Pontes 49 38 13 10 15 49 54 -5
11 Ribadumia Ribadumia 48 38 13 9 16 54 51 3
12 Negreira Negreira 48 38 11 15 12 47 48 -1
13 Silva Silva 48 38 12 12 14 53 56 -3
14 Barbadás Barbadás 45 38 11 12 15 47 58 -11
15 Órdenes Órdenes 45 38 12 9 17 33 45 -12
16 Bergantiños Bergantiños 43 38 11 10 17 38 43 -5
17 SDC Galicia SDC Galicia 43 38 10 13 15 48 63 -15
18 Ribadeo Ribadeo 35 38 8 11 19 41 68 -27
19 Noia Noia 32 38 8 8 22 28 59 -31
20 Verín Verín 31 38 5 16 17 30 54 -24
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 2

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Caudal Caudal 98 38 31 5 2 86 12 74
2 Langreo Langreo 90 38 28 6 4 96 25 71
3 Real Avilés Real Avilés 89 38 28 5 5 77 18 59
4 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco 68 38 20 8 10 55 23 32
5 Tuilla Tuilla 67 38 19 10 9 66 39 27
6 Colunga Colunga 66 38 21 3 14 60 54 6
7 Oviedo II Oviedo II 62 38 18 8 12 63 42 21
8 Condal Condal 60 38 17 9 12 50 47 3
9 Llanes Llanes 57 38 16 9 13 54 47 7
10 Ceares Ceares 45 38 13 6 19 42 60 -18
11 Covadonga Covadonga 45 38 13 6 19 35 51 -16
12 Lugones Lugones 41 38 9 14 15 33 55 -22
13 Mosconia Mosconia 40 38 11 7 20 36 57 -21
14 Praviano Praviano 40 38 10 10 18 39 65 -26
15 Tineo Tineo 39 38 10 9 19 40 63 -23
16 Siero Siero 38 38 10 8 20 37 63 -26
17 Urraca Urraca 36 38 8 12 18 34 47 -13
18 Gijón Gijón 31 38 6 13 19 34 68 -34
19 Astur Astur 24 38 6 6 26 34 92 -58
20 Roces Roces 22 38 4 10 24 19 62 -43
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 3

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Laredo Laredo 88 38 27 7 4 74 29 45
2 Gimnástica Gimnástica 87 38 28 3 7 87 28 59
3 Santander II Santander II 86 38 26 8 4 90 35 55
4 Cayón Cayón 79 38 24 7 7 66 27 39
5 Cantabria Cantabria 61 38 18 7 13 60 50 10
6 Castro Castro 57 38 14 15 9 46 34 12
7 Vimenor Vimenor 55 38 15 10 13 54 46 8
8 Escobedo Escobedo 50 38 14 8 16 57 53 4
9 Tropezón Tropezón 50 38 14 8 16 51 44 7
10 Escudo Escudo 46 38 12 10 16 62 58 4
11 Guarnizo Guarnizo 43 38 12 7 19 44 55 -11
12 Colindres Colindres 43 38 11 10 17 45 68 -23
13 Siete Villas Siete Villas 42 38 10 12 16 44 57 -13
14 Revilla Revilla 41 38 10 11 17 34 47 -13
15 Bezana Bezana 40 38 10 10 18 36 59 -23
16 Selaya Selaya 39 38 7 18 13 41 60 -19
17 Albericia Albericia 39 38 10 9 19 38 60 -22
18 Naval Naval 36 38 9 9 20 29 60 -31
19 Gama Gama 34 38 9 7 22 34 82 -48
20 UD Sámano UD Sámano 30 38 6 12 20 32 72 -40
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 4

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Zamudio Zamudio 74 38 22 8 8 65 40 25
2 Bermeo Bermeo 67 38 19 10 9 57 35 22
3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 66 38 17 15 6 39 26 13
4 Balmaseda Balmaseda 64 38 18 10 10 50 35 15
5 Beasain Beasain 63 38 17 12 9 54 36 18
6 Vitoria Vitoria 61 38 17 10 11 47 32 15
7 Santutxu Santutxu 53 38 14 11 13 39 33 6
8 Zalla Zalla 52 38 13 13 12 54 43 11
9 Pasaia Pasaia 52 38 15 7 16 36 48 -12
10 Durango Durango 50 38 11 17 10 29 34 -5
11 Getxo Getxo 50 38 13 11 14 43 38 5
12 Alavés II Alavés II 48 38 13 9 16 54 52 2
13 Real Soc. III Real Soc. III 47 38 12 11 15 45 48 -3
14 Basconia Basconia 46 38 13 7 18 53 62 -9
15 Santurtzi Santurtzi 46 38 10 16 12 40 46 -6
16 Deusto Deusto 45 38 10 15 13 38 46 -8
17 Ondarroa Ondarroa 41 38 11 8 19 50 76 -26
18 Aurrerá Aurrerá 40 38 9 13 16 33 50 -17
19 Betoño Betoño 32 38 7 11 20 36 56 -20
20 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 28 38 4 16 18 34 60 -26
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation

Gruppe 5

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Prat Prat 76 38 20 16 2 62 26 36
2 Gavà Gavà 70 38 18 16 4 69 38 31
3 Europa Europa 68 38 18 14 6 60 33 27
4 Vilafranca Vilafranca 66 38 20 6 12 68 55 13
5 Montañesa Montañesa 65 38 19 8 11 52 35 17
6 Sabadell II Sabadell II 62 38 17 11 10 57 41 16
7 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 55 38 15 10 13 54 46 8
8 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 54 38 15 9 14 52 50 2
9 Júpiter Júpiter 51 38 15 6 17 60 68 -8
10 Figueres Figueres 51 38 14 9 15 48 40 8
11 Ascó Ascó 49 38 12 13 13 35 43 -8
12 Palamós Palamós 48 38 11 15 12 54 54 0
13 Terrassa Terrassa 48 38 14 6 18 43 61 -18
14 Peralada Peralada 47 38 11 14 13 50 54 -4
15 Manlleu Manlleu 47 38 14 5 19 44 58 -14
16 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 45 38 11 12 15 47 55 -8
17 Granollers Granollers 44 38 12 8 18 52 63 -11
18 Rubí Rubí 39 38 10 9 19 38 57 -19
19 Morell Morell 28 38 7 7 24 29 70 -41
20 Masnou Masnou 26 38 6 8 24 40 67 -27
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation