Tabelle UEFA Nations League

Gruppe 1

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Österreich Österreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kroatien Kroatien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dänemark Dänemark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frankreich Frankreich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Gruppe 2

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Tschechien Tschechien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Portugal Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Spanien Spanien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Schweiz Schweiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Gruppe 3

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 England England 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deutschland Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ungarn Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Italien Italien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Gruppe 4

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Belgien Belgien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Niederlande Niederlande 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Polen Polen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wales Wales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Semi-finals
  • Relegation

Gruppe 1

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Armenien Armenien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Irland Irland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Schottland Schottland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ukraine Ukraine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Gruppe 2

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Albanien Albanien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Island Island 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Israel Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Russland Russland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Gruppe 3

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Bosnien-Herzeg Bosnien-Herzeg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Finnland Finnland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Montenegro Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rumänien Rumänien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Gruppe 4

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Norwegen Norwegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Serbien Serbien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Slowenien Slowenien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Schweden Schweden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

Gruppe 1

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Färöer-Inseln Färöer-Inseln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Litauen Litauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Türkei Türkei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Gruppe 2

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Griechenland Griechenland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kosovo Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nordirland Nordirland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion

Gruppe 3

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Weißrussland Weißrussland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Slowakei Slowakei 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion

Gruppe 4

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Bulgarien Bulgarien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Georgien Georgien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Gruppe 1

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Andorra Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lettland Lettland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion

Gruppe 2

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Malta Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 San Marino San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion