Tabelle Regionalliga

Nord - Nord

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Altona Altona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Drochtersen Drochtersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Norderstedt Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HSV II HSV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heide Heide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Holstein II Holstein II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Teutonia Ott. Teutonia Ott. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Weiche Weiche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nord - Süd

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Atlas Atlas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hildesheim Hildesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hannover II Hannover II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Havelse Havelse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oberneuland Oberneuland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rehden Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Werder II Werder II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Nordost

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Altglienicke Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auerbach Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BAK BAK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Babelsberg Babelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jena Jena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Chemie L. Chemie L. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Chemnitz Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Cottbus Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Halberstadt Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hertha II Hertha II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Luckenwalde Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Rathenow Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 TeBe TeBe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Viktoria B Viktoria B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion

Südwest

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Aalen Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Walldorf Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bahlingen Bahlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Balingen Balingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elversberg Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gießen Gießen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Freiburg II Freiburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kassel Kassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Homburg Homburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Offenbach Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Mainz II Mainz II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Pirmasens Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 RW Koblenz RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Schott Schott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Großaspach Großaspach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Steinbach Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ulm Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation

West

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Aachen Aachen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bonn Bonn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dortmund II Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gladbach II Gladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fortuna II Fortuna II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Homberg Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Köln II Köln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lippstadt Lippstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Münster Münster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RW Ahlen RW Ahlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RW Essen RW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RW Oberhausen RW Oberhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Schalke II Schalke II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SF Lotte SF Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Straelen Straelen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Wuppertal Wuppertal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Promotion
  • Relegation