Tabelle UEFA Europa League

Gruppe A

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Rom Rom 13 6 4 1 1 13 5 8
2 Young Boys Young Boys 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 2
3 CFR CFR 5 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6
4 CSKA CSKA 5 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe B

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Arsenal Arsenal 18 6 6 0 0 20 5 15
2 Molde Molde 10 6 3 1 2 9 11 -2
3 Rapid Rapid 7 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2
4 Dundalk Dundalk 0 6 0 0 6 8 19 -11
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe C

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Leverkusen Leverkusen 15 6 5 0 1 21 8 13
2 Slavia Slavia 12 6 4 0 2 11 10 1
3 H Be'er Sheva H Be'er Sheva 6 6 2 0 4 7 13 -6
4 Nizza Nizza 3 6 1 0 5 8 16 -8
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe D

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Rangers Rangers 14 6 4 2 0 13 7 6
2 Benfica Benfica 12 6 3 3 0 18 9 9
3 Lüttich Lüttich 4 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7
4 Lech Lech 3 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe E

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 PSV PSV 12 6 4 0 2 12 9 3
2 Granada Granada 11 6 3 2 1 6 3 3
3 PAOK PAOK 6 6 1 3 2 8 7 1
4 Omonia Omonia 4 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe F

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Neapel Neapel 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 6 2 3 1 5 4 1
3 Alkmaar Alkmaar 8 6 2 2 2 7 5 2
4 Rijeka Rijeka 4 6 1 1 4 6 12 -6
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe G

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Leicester Leicester 13 6 4 1 1 14 5 9
2 Braga Braga 13 6 4 1 1 14 10 4
3 Sorja Sorja 6 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5
4 AEK AEK 3 6 1 0 5 7 15 -8
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe H

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Mailand Mailand 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 5
2 Lille Lille 11 6 3 2 1 14 8 6
3 Sparta Sparta 6 6 2 0 4 10 12 -2
4 Celtic Celtic 4 6 1 1 4 10 19 -9
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe I

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Villarreal Villarreal 16 6 5 1 0 17 5 12
2 Maccabi TA Maccabi TA 11 6 3 2 1 6 7 -1
3 Sivas Sivas 6 6 2 0 4 9 11 -2
4 Qarabağ Qarabağ 1 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe J

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Tottenham Tottenham 13 6 4 1 1 15 5 10
2 Antwerp Antwerp 12 6 4 0 2 8 5 3
3 LASK LASK 10 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1
4 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0 6 0 0 6 7 19 -12
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe K

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 14 6 4 2 0 9 1 8
2 WAC WAC 10 6 3 1 2 7 6 1
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4
4 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 3 6 0 3 3 3 8 -5
  • 16th Finals

Gruppe L

# Mannschaft Pkt Sp. S U N Tore GT +/-
1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 16 6 5 1 0 17 2 15
2 Roter Stern Roter Stern 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
3 Slovan Slovan 7 6 2 1 3 4 13 -9
4 Gent Gent 0 6 0 0 6 4 15 -11
  • 16th Finals