Primera Division
Teamstatistiken Schlüsselpässe
Primera Division
Teamstatistiken Schlüsselpässe
| # | Vereine | Gesamt | pro Spiel |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | River | 162 | 10.8 |
| 2 | Boca Juniors | 161 | 10.7 |
| 2 | Talleres | 161 | 10.7 |
| 4 | Estudiantes | 159 | 10.6 |
| 5 | Huracán | 150 | 10 |
| 6 | Rosario | 148 | 9.9 |
| 7 | Def y Justicia | 146 | 9.7 |
| 8 | Belgrano | 145 | 9.7 |
| 9 | Platense | 144 | 9.6 |
| 10 | Independiente | 143 | 9.5 |
| 10 | Lanús | 143 | 9.5 |
| 12 | Gim Mendoza | 142 | 9.5 |
| 13 | Independiente | 141 | 9.4 |
| 14 | Córdoba SdE | 140 | 9.3 |
| 15 | Instituto | 139 | 9.3 |
| 16 | Unión | 138 | 9.2 |
| 17 | Racing | 135 | 9 |
| 18 | Aldosivi | 134 | 8.9 |
| 18 | GELP | 134 | 8.9 |
| 20 | Barracas | 133 | 8.9 |
| 21 | Argentinos | 128 | 8.5 |
| 22 | Banfield | 126 | 8.4 |
| 23 | Vélez | 123 | 8.2 |
| 24 | Tigre | 122 | 8.1 |
| 25 | San Lorenzo | 120 | 8 |
| 26 | Estudiantes RC | 118 | 7.9 |
| 27 | Atl. Tucumán | 107 | 7.1 |
| 28 | Riestra | 104 | 6.9 |
| 29 | Newell's | 101 | 6.7 |
| 29 | Sarmiento | 101 | 6.7 |
Unter der Anzeige geht's weiter